Special Stage
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Special Stage
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 2 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjaermoen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.0
+0.0
103.51 A2
1
2
O.Christian
Polo GTI R5 - A2
2:05.9
+0.0
2 6 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+0.3
+0.3
103.26 A2
2
6
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
2:06.2
+0.3
3 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+6.1
+5.8
98.73 A2
3
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
2:12.0
+5.8
4 4 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+8.5
+2.4
96.96 A2
4
4
S.Tontini
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
2:14.4
+2.4
5 9 Hakon Sveen Froslid
Jorn Listerud
Ford Fiesta R5
+10.7
+2.2
95.40 A2
5
9
H.Sveen
Fiesta R5 - A2
2:16.6
+2.2
6 7

DEB19
+11.3
+0.6
94.99 UNG20
6
7
.
- UNG20
2:17.2
+0.6
7 7 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jorgen Nordhagen
Citroen C3 Rally2
+11.3
+0.0
94.99 A2
7
7
T.Sveinsvoll
C3 Rally2 - A2
2:17.2
+0.0
8 13 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+13.0
+1.7
93.82 A2
8
13
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
2:18.9
+1.7
9 10 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Havard Ostheim
Ford Fiesta R5
+15.8
+2.8
91.97 A2
9
10
O.Fredriksen
Fiesta R5 - A2
2:21.7
+2.8
10 30 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+18.4
+2.6
90.31 NAS13
10
30
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
2:24.3
+2.6
11 34 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Anders Nygard
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
+19.2
+0.8
89.81 NAS10
11
34
O.Gunnar
Sierra RS Cosworth - NAS10
2:25.1
+0.8
12 33 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+19.3
+0.1
89.75 NAS10
12
33
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
2:25.2
+0.1
13 45 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
Volvo 240
+19.7
+0.4
89.51 NAS10
13
45
K.Anders
240 - NAS10
2:25.6
+0.4
14 15 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+20.7
+1.0
88.89 A5
14
15
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
2:26.6
+1.0
15 12 Steve Rokland
Raymond Braaten
Peugeot 208 R2
+21.0
+0.3
88.71 A5
15
12
S.Rokland
208 R2 - A5
2:26.9
+0.3
16 47 Stian Hare
Morten Strand
Volvo 940
+22.2
+1.2
87.99 NAS10
16
47
S.Hare
940 - NAS10
2:28.1
+1.2
17 38 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 Evo
+22.9
+0.7
87.58 NAS10
17
38
M.Peder
940 Evo - NAS10
2:28.8
+0.7
18 36 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+23.2
+0.3
87.40 NAS13
18
36
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
2:29.1
+0.3
19 63 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
Volvo 242
+23.7
+0.5
87.11 NAS10
19
63
K.Lauvlid
242 - NAS10
2:29.6
+0.5
20 37 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza STI
+24.2
+0.5
86.82 NAS13
20
37
M.Gravermoen
Impreza STI - NAS13
2:30.1
+0.5
21 42 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+24.4
+0.2
86.71 NAS13
21
42
T.Caspersen
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
2:30.3
+0.2
22 44 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+24.4
+0.0
86.71 NAS10
22
44
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
2:30.3
+0.0
23 31 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
+25.1
+0.7
86.30 NAS13
23
31
S.Brynildsen
Evo IX R4 - NAS13
2:31.0
+0.7
24 64 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
Volvo 240
+26.6
+1.5
85.46 NAS10
24
64
J.Hvambsahl
240 - NAS10
2:32.5
+1.5
25 57 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+28.5
+1.9
84.40 NAS11
25
57
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
2:34.4
+1.9
26 19 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+30.1
+1.6
83.54 A5
26
19
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
2:36.0
+1.6
27 46 Fredrik Magnussen
Anders Braten
Volvo 242
+30.4
+0.3
83.38 NAS10
27
46
F.Magnussen
242 - NAS10
2:36.3
+0.3
28 27 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
BMW M3 E30
+31.0
+0.6
83.06 VET15
28
27
R.Hansen
M3 E30 - VET15
2:36.9
+0.6
29 20 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+31.2
+0.2
82.95 A5
29
20
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
2:37.1
+0.2
30 48 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+31.9
+0.7
82.59 NAS10
30
48
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
2:37.8
+0.7
31 50 Kjell Arne Smerud
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
Volvo 240
+31.9
+0.0
82.59 NAS10
31
50
K.Arne
240 - NAS10
2:37.8
+0.0
32 41 Age Hansen
Marie Hofslokken
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+32.0
+0.1
82.53 NAS13
32
41
A.Hansen
Evo VI - NAS13
2:37.9
+0.1
33 32 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+32.5
+0.5
82.27 NAS10
33
32
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
2:38.4
+0.5
34 35 Jarle Lippert
Sylva Hoyholm
BMW E36 Compact
+32.7
+0.2
82.17 NAS11
34
35
J.Lippert
E36 Compact - NAS11
2:38.6
+0.2
35 68 Nils Johan Hillestad
Trond Tafjord
Ford Escort Mk2
+32.8
+0.1
82.12 NAS11
35
68
N.Johan
Escort Mk2 - NAS11
2:38.7
+0.1
36 21 Herman Lie-Nilsen
Hakon Holth
Peugeot 208 R2
+33.5
+0.7
81.76 A5
36
21
H.Lie-Nilsen
208 R2 - A5
2:39.4
+0.7
37 66 Jonas Svendby
Monica Saetra
Nissan Almera GTi
+36.4
+2.9
80.30 NAS11
37
66
J.Svendby
Almera GTi - NAS11
2:42.3
+2.9
38 75 Hakon Olaf Johannessen
Kristian Suren
Volvo 240
+36.6
+0.2
80.20 NAS10
38
75
H.Olaf
240 - NAS10
2:42.5
+0.2
39 22 Jorgen Gaarud
Stein Henning Birkely
Ford Fiesta R1
+37.3
+0.7
79.85 N7
39
22
J.Gaarud
Fiesta R1 - N7
2:43.2
+0.7
40 25 Vidar Nordbo
Anders Tonnesland
Volvo 242
+37.4
+0.1
79.80 VET15
40
25
V.Nordbo
242 - VET15
2:43.3
+0.1
41 26 Roar Vannebo
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+37.7
+0.3
79.66 VET15
41
26
R.Vannebo
Escort RS 1800 MKII - VET15
2:43.6
+0.3
42 70 Jorgen Leivestad
Sondre Ostmoen
Subaru Impreza
+37.7
+0.0
79.66 NAS13
42
70
J.Leivestad
Impreza - NAS13
2:43.6
+0.0
43 73 Ib Vegard Andersen
Kari Anne Ramstad
Volvo 242
+37.7
+0.0
79.66 NAS10
43
73
I.Vegard
242 - NAS10
2:43.6
+0.0
44 903 Jens Berger
Jan Frode Storsveen
Ford Fiesta ST
+38.6
+0.9
79.22 UNG20
44
903
J.Berger
Fiesta ST - UNG20
2:44.5
+0.9
45 28 Kristian Pandur
Stian Lehne
Ford Escort Twin Cam
+39.4
+0.8
78.84 VET15
45
28
K.Pandur
Escort Twin Cam - VET15
2:45.3
+0.8
46 901 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+39.6
+0.2
78.74 UNG20
46
901
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
2:45.5
+0.2
47 78 Ole Morten Korsmo
Tore Hellerud
Volvo 242
+40.2
+0.6
78.46 VOC17
47
78
O.Morten
242 - VOC17
2:46.1
+0.6
48 24 Petter Fausko
Leif-Arne Neset
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+42.0
+1.8
77.62 VET15
48
24
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
2:47.9
+1.8
49 72 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 240
+42.1
+0.1
77.57 NAS10
49
72
M.Karlsen-Haugen
240 - NAS10
2:48.0
+0.1
50 81 Einar Frogner Ruud
Endre Dokken
Volvo 242 GT
+42.9
+0.8
77.20 VOC17
50
81
E.Frogner
242 GT - VOC17
2:48.8
+0.8
51 82 Emil Landerud Teigen
Knut Teigen
Volvo 940
+45.8
+2.9
75.90 VOC17
51
82
E.Landerud
940 - VOC17
2:51.7
+2.9
52 80 Rino Baekkevold
Stian Kristiansen
Volvo 940
+45.9
+0.1
75.86 VOC17
52
80
R.Baekkevold
940 - VOC17
2:51.8
+0.1
53 52 Kristoffer Hegle
Kenneth Johnsrod
Volvo 240
+46.4
+0.5
75.64 NAS10
53
52
K.Hegle
240 - NAS10
2:52.3
+0.5
54 49 Raymond Berntsen
Marius Evjen
Volvo 242
+47.7
+1.3
75.07 NAS10
54
49
R.Berntsen
242 - NAS10
2:53.6
+1.3
55 76 Joakim Skalstad
Jan Fredrik Bonden
Nissan Almera GTi
+48.4
+0.7
74.77 NAS11
55
76
J.Skalstad
Almera GTi - NAS11
2:54.3
+0.7
56 89 Sjur Groterud
Asbjorn Strom
Volvo 240
+48.4
+0.0
74.77 DEB19
56
89
S.Groterud
240 - DEB19
2:54.3
+0.0
57 61 Erik Weberg
Torny Midtveit
Nissan Almera
+49.2
+0.8
74.43 NAS11
57
61
E.Weberg
Almera - NAS11
2:55.1
+0.8
58 84 Anders Gjester
Glenn Ivar Gjester
Volvo 240
+50.6
+1.4
73.84 VOC17
58
84
A.Gjester
240 - VOC17
2:56.5
+1.4
59 87 Karl Martin Fauskrud Kristiansen
Anette Giaever Lier
Volvo 240
+51.7
+1.1
73.38 DEB19
59
87
K.Martin
240 - DEB19
2:57.6
+1.1
60 86 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 940
+56.0
+4.3
71.64 DEB19
60
86
J.Bondal
940 - DEB19
3:01.9
+4.3
61 88 Lasse Rud
Magnus Bergsjobrenden
Opel Astra GSi 16V
+57.7
+1.7
70.98 DEB19
61
88
L.Rud
Astra GSi 16V - DEB19
3:03.6
+1.7
62 51 Vegar Aasen
Stian Skagsoset
BMW M3 E36
+59.2
+1.5
70.41 NAS10
62
51
V.Aasen
M3 E36 - NAS10
3:05.1
+1.5
63 905 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+59.9
+0.7
70.14 UNG20
63
905
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
3:05.8
+0.7
64 77 Andre Hulbakk
Nina Haugen Hulbakk
Toyota Corolla GTI
+1:00.5
+0.6
69.91 NAS12
64
77
A.Hulbakk
Corolla GTI - NAS12
3:06.4
+0.6
65 60 Ole Oivind Tveiten
Emil Tveiten
Opel Ascona B
+2:10.7
+1:10.2
50.79 NAS11
65
60
O.Oivind
Ascona B - NAS11
4:16.6
+1:10.2
Overall
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Overall
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 6 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+0.0
+0.0
105.47 A2
1
6
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
47:20.1
+0.0
2 2 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjaermoen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.2
+0.2
105.47 A2
2
2
O.Christian
Polo GTI R5 - A2
47:20.3
+0.2
3 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+52.7
+52.5
103.55 A2
3
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
48:12.8
+52.5
4 4 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+3:00.9
+2:08.2
99.16 A2
4
4
S.Tontini
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
50:21.0
+2:08.2
5 10 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Havard Ostheim
Ford Fiesta R5
+4:45.7
+1:44.8
95.83 A2
5
10
O.Fredriksen
Fiesta R5 - A2
52:05.8
+1:44.8
6 13 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+5:30.3
+44.6
94.49 A2
6
13
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
52:50.4
+44.6
7 12 Steve Rokland
Raymond Braaten
Peugeot 208 R2
+5:31.1
+0.8
94.46 A5
7
12
S.Rokland
208 R2 - A5
52:51.2
+0.8
8 30 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+5:50.1
+19.0
93.90 NAS13
8
30
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
53:10.2
+19.0
9 38 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 Evo
+6:33.4
+43.3
92.64 NAS10
9
38
M.Peder
940 Evo - NAS10
53:53.5
+43.3
10 34 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Anders Nygard
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
+6:46.5
+13.1
92.27 NAS10
10
34
O.Gunnar
Sierra RS Cosworth - NAS10
54:06.6
+13.1
11 33 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+7:06.4
+19.9
91.71 NAS10
11
33
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
54:26.5
+19.9
12 44 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+7:22.4
+16.0
91.26 NAS10
12
44
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
54:42.5
+16.0
13 47 Stian Hare
Morten Strand
Volvo 940
+7:30.0
+7.6
91.05 NAS10
13
47
S.Hare
940 - NAS10
54:50.1
+7.6
14 37 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza STI
+7:40.5
+10.5
90.76 NAS13
14
37
M.Gravermoen
Impreza STI - NAS13
55:00.6
+10.5
15 42 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+7:40.8
+0.3
90.75 NAS13
15
42
T.Caspersen
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
55:00.9
+0.3
16 36 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+7:48.2
+7.4
90.55 NAS13
16
36
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
55:08.3
+7.4
17 45 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
Volvo 240
+8:11.4
+23.2
89.92 NAS10
17
45
K.Anders
240 - NAS10
55:31.5
+23.2
18 31 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
+8:20.6
+9.2
89.67 NAS13
18
31
S.Brynildsen
Evo IX R4 - NAS13
55:40.7
+9.2
19 63 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
Volvo 242
+8:32.9
+12.3
89.34 NAS10
19
63
K.Lauvlid
242 - NAS10
55:53.0
+12.3
20 64 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
Volvo 240
+8:41.6
+8.7
89.11 NAS10
20
64
J.Hvambsahl
240 - NAS10
56:01.7
+8.7
21 46 Fredrik Magnussen
Anders Braten
Volvo 242
+9:17.1
+35.5
88.18 NAS10
21
46
F.Magnussen
242 - NAS10
56:37.2
+35.5
22 20 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+9:18.4
+1.3
88.14 A5
22
20
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
56:38.5
+1.3
23 57 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+9:47.0
+28.6
87.41 NAS11
23
57
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
57:07.1
+28.6
24 48 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+9:57.7
+10.7
87.14 NAS10
24
48
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
57:17.8
+10.7
25 73 Ib Vegard Andersen
Kari Anne Ramstad
Volvo 242
+10:02.0
+4.3
87.03 NAS10
25
73
I.Vegard
242 - NAS10
57:22.1
+4.3
26 19 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+10:12.8
+10.8
86.75 A5
26
19
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
57:32.9
+10.8
27 21 Herman Lie-Nilsen
Hakon Holth
Peugeot 208 R2
+10:28.8
+16.0
86.35 A5
27
21
H.Lie-Nilsen
208 R2 - A5
57:48.9
+16.0
28 32 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+10:50.6
+21.8
85.82 NAS10
28
32
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
58:10.7
+21.8
29 24 Petter Fausko
Leif-Arne Neset
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+11:02.0
+11.4
85.54 VET15
29
24
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
58:22.1
+11.4
30 66 Jonas Svendby
Monica Saetra
Nissan Almera GTi
+11:22.0
+20.0
85.05 NAS11
30
66
J.Svendby
Almera GTi - NAS11
58:42.1
+20.0
31 27 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
BMW M3 E30
+11:40.6
+18.6
84.60 VET15
31
27
R.Hansen
M3 E30 - VET15
59:00.7
+18.6
32 35 Jarle Lippert
Sylva Hoyholm
BMW E36 Compact
+11:42.4
+1.8
84.56 NAS11
32
35
J.Lippert
E36 Compact - NAS11
59:02.5
+1.8
33 78 Ole Morten Korsmo
Tore Hellerud
Volvo 242
+11:46.2
+3.8
84.47 VOC17
33
78
O.Morten
242 - VOC17
59:06.3
+3.8
34 25 Vidar Nordbo
Anders Tonnesland
Volvo 242
+11:59.0
+12.8
84.17 VET15
34
25
V.Nordbo
242 - VET15
59:19.1
+12.8
35 50 Kjell Arne Smerud
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
Volvo 240
+12:12.9
+13.9
83.84 NAS10
35
50
K.Arne
240 - NAS10
59:33.0
+13.9
36 81 Einar Frogner Ruud
Endre Dokken
Volvo 242 GT
+12:50.0
+37.1
82.98 VOC17
36
81
E.Frogner
242 GT - VOC17
1:00:10.1
+37.1
37 41 Age Hansen
Marie Hofslokken
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+13:14.7
+24.7
82.41 NAS13
37
41
A.Hansen
Evo VI - NAS13
1:00:34.8
+24.7
38 84 Anders Gjester
Glenn Ivar Gjester
Volvo 240
+13:18.3
+3.6
82.33 VOC17
38
84
A.Gjester
240 - VOC17
1:00:38.4
+3.6
39 80 Rino Baekkevold
Stian Kristiansen
Volvo 940
+13:24.9
+6.6
82.18 VOC17
39
80
R.Baekkevold
940 - VOC17
1:00:45.0
+6.6
40 22 Jorgen Gaarud
Stein Henning Birkely
Ford Fiesta R1
+13:42.2
+17.3
81.79 N7
40
22
J.Gaarud
Fiesta R1 - N7
1:01:02.3
+17.3
41 28 Kristian Pandur
Stian Lehne
Ford Escort Twin Cam
+13:53.1
+10.9
81.55 VET15
41
28
K.Pandur
Escort Twin Cam - VET15
1:01:13.2
+10.9
42 26 Roar Vannebo
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+13:58.1
+5.0
81.44 VET15
42
26
R.Vannebo
Escort RS 1800 MKII - VET15
1:01:18.2
+5.0
43 15 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+14:14.2
+16.1
81.09 A5
43
15
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
1:01:34.3
+16.1
44 51 Vegar Aasen
Stian Skagsoset
BMW M3 E36
+14:48.4
+34.2
80.34 NAS10
44
51
V.Aasen
M3 E36 - NAS10
1:02:08.5
+34.2
45 68 Nils Johan Hillestad
Trond Tafjord
Ford Escort Mk2
+15:05.2
+16.8
79.98 NAS11
45
68
N.Johan
Escort Mk2 - NAS11
1:02:25.3
+16.8
46 9 Hakon Sveen Froslid
Jorn Listerud
Ford Fiesta R5
+15:22.1
+16.9
79.62 A2
46
9
H.Sveen
Fiesta R5 - A2
1:02:42.2
+16.9
47 70 Jorgen Leivestad
Sondre Ostmoen
Subaru Impreza
+16:05.1
+43.0
78.72 NAS13
47
70
J.Leivestad
Impreza - NAS13
1:03:25.2
+43.0
48 75 Hakon Olaf Johannessen
Kristian Suren
Volvo 240
+17:13.4
+1:08.3
77.33 NAS10
48
75
H.Olaf
240 - NAS10
1:04:33.5
+1:08.3
49 61 Erik Weberg
Torny Midtveit
Nissan Almera
+18:03.2
+49.8
76.35 NAS11
49
61
E.Weberg
Almera - NAS11
1:05:23.3
+49.8
50 903 Jens Berger
Jan Frode Storsveen
Ford Fiesta ST
+18:28.4
+25.2
75.87 UNG20
50
903
J.Berger
Fiesta ST - UNG20
1:05:48.5
+25.2
51 77 Andre Hulbakk
Nina Haugen Hulbakk
Toyota Corolla GTI
+18:54.4
+26.0
75.37 NAS12
51
77
A.Hulbakk
Corolla GTI - NAS12
1:06:14.5
+26.0
52 72 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 240
+19:04.1
+9.7
75.19 NAS10
52
72
M.Karlsen-Haugen
240 - NAS10
1:06:24.2
+9.7
53 52 Kristoffer Hegle
Kenneth Johnsrod
Volvo 240
+20:08.6
+1:04.5
73.99 NAS10
53
52
K.Hegle
240 - NAS10
1:07:28.7
+1:04.5
54 901 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+21:04.6
+56.0
72.98 UNG20
54
901
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
1:08:24.7
+56.0
55 905 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+23:40.0
+2:35.4
70.32 UNG20
55
905
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
1:11:00.1
+2:35.4
56 88 Lasse Rud
Magnus Bergsjobrenden
Opel Astra GSi 16V
+23:45.5
+5.5
70.23 DEB19
56
88
L.Rud
Astra GSi 16V - DEB19
1:11:05.6
+5.5
57 89 Sjur Groterud
Asbjorn Strom
Volvo 240
+24:13.5
+28.0
69.77 DEB19
57
89
S.Groterud
240 - DEB19
1:11:33.6
+28.0
58 87 Karl Martin Fauskrud Kristiansen
Anette Giaever Lier
Volvo 240
+25:26.9
+1:13.4
68.60 DEB19
58
87
K.Martin
240 - DEB19
1:12:47.0
+1:13.4
59 76 Joakim Skalstad
Jan Fredrik Bonden
Nissan Almera GTi
+25:57.1
+30.2
68.12 NAS11
59
76
J.Skalstad
Almera GTi - NAS11
1:13:17.2
+30.2
60 60 Ole Oivind Tveiten
Emil Tveiten
Opel Ascona B
+27:37.7
+1:40.6
66.60 NAS11
60
60
O.Oivind
Ascona B - NAS11
1:14:57.8
+1:40.6
61 86 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 940
+29:49.1
+2:11.4
64.71 DEB19
61
86
J.Bondal
940 - DEB19
1:17:09.2
+2:11.4
62 82 Emil Landerud Teigen
Knut Teigen
Volvo 940
+30:46.3
+57.2
63.92 VOC17
62
82
E.Landerud
940 - VOC17
1:18:06.4
+57.2
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2022