new line 2
Rally Recalvi Rias Baixas 2024 - SS10 : Salceda 2 - 12.06 km (17:48)
ALL 3 2 1 Regional 
Special Stage
P No. Driver
Car [Cls]
T.Time
Gap
Prev
Km/h
1 1 Jose Antonio Suarez
Alberto Iglesias Pin
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1
 7:19.8
+0.0
+-
98.72
2 5 Alejandro Cachon
Borja Rozada
Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 1
 7:21.1
+1.3
+1.3
98.43
3 4 Javier Pardo Siota
David de la Puente
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1
 7:22.5
+2.7
+1.4
98.12
4 2 Diego Ruiloba
Angel Luis Vela
Citroen C3 Rally2 1
 7:23.5
+3.7
+1.0
97.89
5 6 Daniel Berdomas Lorenzo
Brais Miron Carnes
Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 1
 7:24.0
+4.2
+0.5
97.78
6 8 Jose Luis Pelaez
Alberto Chamorro
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1
 7:40.3
+20.5
+16.3
94.32
7 7 Sergi Perez
Axel Coronado
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 1
 7:44.1
+24.3
+3.8
93.55
8 11 Jorge Cagiao Sueiras
Pablo Sanchez Herrero
Alpine A110 Rally RGT 1
 7:46.4
+26.6
+2.3
93.09
9 12 Manuel Fernandez Estevez
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
Skoda Fabia R5 1
 7:49.1
+29.3
+2.7
92.55
10 25 Unai de La Dehesa Martinez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 7:56.6
+36.8
+7.5
91.10
11 29 Hugo Lopes
Valter Cardoso
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:02.3
+42.5
+5.7
90.02
12 30 Miguel Garcia Gutierrez
Osel Roman Ruiz
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:06.1
+46.3
+3.8
89.31
13 26 Giovanni Farina Garcia
David Rivero
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:09.3
+49.5
+3.2
88.73
14 20 Josep Bassas Mas
Manel Munoz
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:10.6
+50.8
+1.3
88.50
15 16 Bruno Bulacia Wilkinson
Gabriel Morales
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:14.8
+55.0
+4.2
87.74
16 21 Jose Lamela
Unai Conde Garcia
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:19.4
+59.6
+4.6
86.94
17 14 Javier Ramos Troitino
Alejandro Moure Silva
Peugeot 208 T16 1
 8:19.5
+59.7
+0.1
86.92
18 19 Pedro Lago Vieira
Marco Macedo
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:19.9
+1:00.1
+0.4
86.85
19 43 Gabriel Rodriguez Gandara
Alejandro Vaqueiro Troncoso
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 8:23.1
+1:03.3
+3.2
86.30
20 66 Jorge Perez Alonso
Hector Rodriguez Gomez
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Regional
 8:27.5
+1:07.7
+4.4
85.55
21 39 Javier Canada Tribaldo
Aday Ortiz Hernandez
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 8:28.6
+1:08.8
+1.1
85.36
22 31 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
Christian Moran
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:29.4
+1:09.6
+0.8
85.23
23 38 Nicolas Cabanes Gomez
Javi Molto Canto
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 8:30.6
+1:10.8
+1.2
85.03
24 15 Miguel Rodriguez Pereira
Roberto Paramos Diz
Skoda Fabia R5 1
 8:32.5
+1:12.7
+1.9
84.71
25 67 Pablo Pazo Figueiroa
Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Regional
 8:34.3
+1:14.5
+1.8
84.42
26 18 Miguel Campos
Joana Silva
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:34.7
+1:14.9
+0.4
84.35
27 68 Eugenio Gonzalez Pineiro
Luis Miguel Comesana
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Regional
 8:35.9
+1:16.1
+1.2
84.16
28 51 Arnau Bartes Rodriguez
Miquel Velilla Martinez
Hyundai i20 N 3
 8:41.5
+1:21.7
+5.6
83.25
29 44 Jose Javier Perez Briones
Alberto Espino
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 8:43.3
+1:23.5
+1.8
82.97
30 32 Patricio Munoz
Miguel Recalt
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:43.6
+1:23.8
+0.3
82.92
31 52 Jose Alvarez Celis
Diego Alvarez Sustacha
Hyundai i20 N 3
 8:43.6
+1:23.8
+0.0
82.92
32 28 Aitor Sorozabal
Borja Odriozola
Renault Clio Rally4 2
 8:44.8
+1:25.0
+1.2
82.73
33 56 Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Esther Gutierrez Porras
Hyundai i20 N 3
 8:45.0
+1:25.2
+0.2
82.70
34 40 Sergio Fuentes Matias
Ariday Bonilla
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 8:46.8
+1:27.0
+1.8
82.41
35 54 Carlos Jose Gomez Alvarez
Diego Corta Echavarri
Hyundai i20 N 3
 8:47.3
+1:27.5
+0.5
82.34
36 22 Manuel Martins
Rui Vilaca
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:55.4
+1:35.6
+8.1
81.09
37 35 Diogo Marujo
Jorge Eduardo Carvalho
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 8:55.9
+1:36.1
+0.5
81.02
38 24 Ivan Rana Fuentes
Ivan Lopez Pedreiro
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:57.2
+1:37.4
+1.3
80.82
39 23 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
Roberto Carlos Martinez Bernal
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 8:59.0
+1:39.2
+1.8
80.55
40 45 Francisco Puertas
Miriam Antelo Ramirez
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 9:07.6
+1:47.8
+8.6
79.28
41 53 Alejandro Medin Garcia
Ivan Bouza Lage
Hyundai i20 N 3
 9:12.0
+1:52.2
+4.4
78.65
42 42 Jose Javier Lopez Ruiz
Ana Eloina Castillo Lopez
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 9:12.1
+2:02.3
+0.1
77.24
43 50 Adrian Vazquez Rico
Melisa Lorenzo Pereira
Hyundai i20 N 3
 9:14.1
+1:54.3
+8.0
78.35
44 55 Adrian Blanco Fernandez
Carlos Riesgo
Hyundai i20 N 3
 9:18.1
+1:58.3
+4.0
77.79
45 72 Jose Antonio Martinez del Rio
Carlos Guitian Amiama
Fiat Seicento Sporting Regional
 9:25.4
+2:05.6
+7.3
76.79
46 58 Tomas Llinares Lloret
Carmen Maria Perez Ponce
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 9:39.4
+2:19.6
+14.0
74.93
47 63 Ruben Martinez Agra
Elias Gonzalez Gil
Citroen C2 GT 3
 9:46.3
+2:26.5
+6.9
74.05
48 57 Juan Carlos Castro Marono
Alaitz Urkiola
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 9:48.4
+2:28.6
+2.1
73.79
49 60 Hugo Rodriguez Bueno
Gema Sanchez Rincon
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 9:54.1
+2:34.3
+5.7
73.08
50 37 Juan Manuel Mana
David Fernandez Diaz
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 9:54.3
+2:34.5
+0.2
73.05
51 73 Jose Calvar Gonzalez
Uxia Carballo Carrera
Seat Marbella GL Regional
 10:02.4
+2:42.6
+8.1
72.07
52 61 Joan Socias Femenia
Bartomeu Fluxa
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 10:19.3
+2:59.5
+16.9
70.10
53 62 Pablo Alfaro Canete
Javier Alfaro Canete
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 10:33.3
+3:13.5
+14.0
68.56
54 71 Jose Manuel Pintos Vila
Mario Martinez Adan
BMW 316i Regional
 10:36.9
+3:17.1
+3.6
68.17
55 48 Alvaro Atanasio Iglesias Gutierrez
Eva Bernardos Toca
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 10:40.5
+3:20.7
+3.6
67.78
56 74 Alfonso Roman Villar
Javier Lopez Araujo
Fiat Seicento Regional
 10:42.4
+3:22.6
+1.9
67.58
Special Stage
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1
1
J.Antonio
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
7:19.8
+-
2
5
A.Cachon
GR Yaris Rally2 - 1
7:21.1
+1.3
3
4
J.Pardo
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
7:22.5
+1.4
4
2
D.Ruiloba
C3 Rally2 - 1
7:23.5
+1.0
5
6
D.Berdomas
GR Yaris Rally2 - 1
7:24.0
+0.5
6
8
J.Luis
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
7:40.3
+16.3
7
7
S.Perez
i20 N Rally2 - 1
7:44.1
+3.8
8
11
J.Cagiao
A110 Rally RGT - 1
7:46.4
+2.3
9
12
M.Fernandez
Fabia R5 - 1
7:49.1
+2.7
10
25
U.de
208 Rally4 - 2
7:56.6
+7.5
11
29
H.Lopes
208 Rally4 - 2
8:02.3
+5.7
12
30
M.Garcia
208 Rally4 - 2
8:06.1
+3.8
13
26
G.Farina
208 Rally4 - 2
8:09.3
+3.2
14
20
J.Bassas
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:10.6
+1.3
15
16
B.Bulacia
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:14.8
+4.2
16
21
J.Lamela
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:19.4
+4.6
17
14
J.Ramos
208 T16 - 1
8:19.5
+0.1
18
19
P.Lago
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:19.9
+0.4
19
43
G.Rodriguez
Clio Rally5 - 3
8:23.1
+3.2
20
66
J.Perez
991 GT3 Cup - Regional
8:27.5
+4.4
21
39
J.Canada
Clio Rally5 - 3
8:28.6
+1.1
22
31
L.Fernando
208 Rally4 - 2
8:29.4
+0.8
23
38
N.Cabanes
Clio Rally5 - 3
8:30.6
+1.2
24
15
M.Rodriguez
Fabia R5 - 1
8:32.5
+1.9
25
67
P.Pazo
Sunbeam Lotus - Regional
8:34.3
+1.8
26
18
M.Campos
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:34.7
+0.4
27
68
E.Gonzalez
Escort RS 2000 MKII - Regional
8:35.9
+1.2
28
51
A.Bartes
i20 N - 3
8:41.5
+5.6
29
44
J.Javier
Clio Rally5 - 3
8:43.3
+1.8
30
32
P.Munoz
208 Rally4 - 2
8:43.6
+0.3
31
52
J.Alvarez
i20 N - 3
8:43.6
+0.0
32
28
A.Sorozabal
Clio Rally4 - 2
8:44.8
+1.2
33
56
S.Lopez
i20 N - 3
8:45.0
+0.2
34
40
S.Fuentes
Clio Rally5 - 3
8:46.8
+1.8
35
54
C.Jose
i20 N - 3
8:47.3
+0.5
36
22
M.Martins
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:55.4
+8.1
37
35
D.Marujo
208 Rally4 - 2
8:55.9
+0.5
38
24
I.Rana
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:57.2
+1.3
39
23
J.Carlos
GR Yaris RZ - 2
8:59.0
+1.8
40
45
F.Puertas
Clio Rally5 - 3
9:07.6
+8.6
41
53
A.Medin
i20 N - 3
9:12.0
+4.4
42
42
J.Javier
Clio Rally5 - 3
9:12.1
+0.1
43
50
A.Vazquez
i20 N - 3
9:14.1
+8.0
44
55
A.Blanco
i20 N - 3
9:18.1
+4.0
45
72
J.Antonio
Seicento Sporting - Regional
9:25.4
+7.3
46
58
T.Llinares
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
9:39.4
+14.0
47
63
R.Martinez
C2 GT - 3
9:46.3
+6.9
48
57
J.Carlos
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
9:48.4
+2.1
49
60
H.Rodriguez
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
9:54.1
+5.7
50
37
J.Manuel
Clio Rally5 - 3
9:54.3
+0.2
51
73
J.Calvar
Marbella GL - Regional
10:02.4
+8.1
52
61
J.Socias
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
10:19.3
+16.9
53
62
P.Alfaro
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
10:33.3
+14.0
54
71
J.Manuel
316i - Regional
10:36.9
+3.6
55
48
A.Atanasio
Clio Rally5 - 3
10:40.5
+3.6
56
74
A.Roman
Seicento - Regional
10:42.4
+1.9
Overall
P No. Driver
Car [Cls]
T.Time
Gap
Prev
Km/h
1 2 Diego Ruiloba
Angel Luis Vela
Citroen C3 Rally2 1
 1:12:31.2
+0.0
+0.0
103.15
2 5 Alejandro Cachon
Borja Rozada
Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 1
 1:12:38.9
+7.7
+7.7
102.97
3 1 Jose Antonio Suarez
Alberto Iglesias Pin
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1 +10.0
 1:12:42.4
+11.2
+3.5
102.89
4 4 Javier Pardo Siota
David de la Puente
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1
 1:13:30.1
+58.9
+47.7
101.78
5 11 Jorge Cagiao Sueiras
Pablo Sanchez Herrero
Alpine A110 Rally RGT 1
 1:13:56.6
+1:25.4
+26.5
101.17
6 6 Daniel Berdomas Lorenzo
Brais Miron Carnes
Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 1
 1:14:07.6
+1:36.4
+11.0
100.92
7 8 Jose Luis Pelaez
Alberto Chamorro
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2 1
 1:15:55.5
+3:24.3
+1:47.9
98.53
8 7 Sergi Perez
Axel Coronado
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 1
 1:16:55.6
+4:24.4
+1:00.1
97.25
9 12 Manuel Fernandez Estevez
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
Skoda Fabia R5 1
 1:18:40.5
+6:09.3
+1:44.9
95.08
10 25 Unai de La Dehesa Martinez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:19:12.2
+6:41.0
+31.7
94.45
11 30 Miguel Garcia Gutierrez
Osel Roman Ruiz
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:19:32.5
+7:01.3
+20.3
94.05
12 29 Hugo Lopes
Valter Cardoso
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:19:41.4
+7:10.2
+8.9
93.87
13 20 Josep Bassas Mas
Manel Munoz
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:20:21.5
+7:50.3
+40.1
93.09
14 21 Jose Lamela
Unai Conde Garcia
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:20:27.6
+7:56.4
+6.1
92.98
15 16 Bruno Bulacia Wilkinson
Gabriel Morales
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:21:05.2
+8:34.0
+37.6
92.26
16 26 Giovanni Farina Garcia
David Rivero
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:21:05.2
+8:34.0
+0.0
92.26
17 19 Pedro Lago Vieira
Marco Macedo
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2 +5.0
 1:21:30.9
+8:59.7
+25.7
91.77
18 14 Javier Ramos Troitino
Alejandro Moure Silva
Peugeot 208 T16 1
 1:22:17.6
+9:46.4
+46.7
90.90
19 15 Miguel Rodriguez Pereira
Roberto Paramos Diz
Skoda Fabia R5 1
 1:22:21.2
+9:50.0
+3.6
90.84
20 43 Gabriel Rodriguez Gandara
Alejandro Vaqueiro Troncoso
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:23:31.0
+10:59.8
+1:09.8
89.57
21 66 Jorge Perez Alonso
Hector Rodriguez Gomez
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Regional +5.0
 1:23:33.2
+11:02.0
+2.2
89.53
22 39 Javier Canada Tribaldo
Aday Ortiz Hernandez
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:23:36.3
+11:05.1
+3.1
89.48
23 31 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
Christian Moran
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:24:14.0
+11:42.8
+37.7
88.81
24 38 Nicolas Cabanes Gomez
Javi Molto Canto
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:24:36.0
+12:04.8
+22.0
88.43
25 56 Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Esther Gutierrez Porras
Hyundai i20 N 3
 1:24:49.9
+12:18.7
+13.9
88.18
26 67 Pablo Pazo Figueiroa
Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Regional
 1:25:04.9
+12:33.7
+15.0
87.92
27 51 Arnau Bartes Rodriguez
Miquel Velilla Martinez
Hyundai i20 N 3
 1:25:10.4
+12:39.2
+5.5
87.83
28 54 Carlos Jose Gomez Alvarez
Diego Corta Echavarri
Hyundai i20 N 3
 1:26:23.4
+13:52.2
+1:13.0
86.59
29 37 Juan Manuel Mana
David Fernandez Diaz
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:26:27.7
+13:56.5
+4.3
86.52
30 28 Aitor Sorozabal
Borja Odriozola
Renault Clio Rally4 2
 1:26:35.3
+14:04.1
+7.6
86.40
31 18 Miguel Campos
Joana Silva
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:26:35.9
+14:04.7
+0.6
86.39
32 35 Diogo Marujo
Jorge Eduardo Carvalho
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2
 1:26:40.6
+14:09.4
+4.7
86.31
33 68 Eugenio Gonzalez Pineiro
Luis Miguel Comesana
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Regional
 1:26:50.4
+14:19.2
+9.8
86.14
34 22 Manuel Martins
Rui Vilaca
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2 +5.0
 1:26:54.3
+14:23.1
+3.9
86.08
35 32 Patricio Munoz
Miguel Recalt
Peugeot 208 Rally4 2 +1:30.0
 1:27:36.6
+15:05.4
+42.3
85.39
36 40 Sergio Fuentes Matias
Ariday Bonilla
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:27:37.7
+15:06.5
+1.1
85.37
37 52 Jose Alvarez Celis
Diego Alvarez Sustacha
Hyundai i20 N 3
 1:28:00.1
+15:28.9
+22.4
85.01
38 44 Jose Javier Perez Briones
Alberto Espino
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:28:07.3
+15:36.1
+7.2
84.89
39 45 Francisco Puertas
Miriam Antelo Ramirez
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:28:41.9
+16:10.7
+34.6
84.34
40 42 Jose Javier Lopez Ruiz
Ana Eloina Castillo Lopez
Renault Clio Rally5 3 +10.0
 1:30:50.7
+18:19.5
+2:08.8
82.35
41 53 Alejandro Medin Garcia
Ivan Bouza Lage
Hyundai i20 N 3 +25.0
 1:32:04.2
+19:33.0
+1:13.5
81.25
42 72 Jose Antonio Martinez del Rio
Carlos Guitian Amiama
Fiat Seicento Sporting Regional
 1:33:42.5
+21:11.3
+1:38.3
79.83
43 48 Alvaro Atanasio Iglesias Gutierrez
Eva Bernardos Toca
Renault Clio Rally5 3
 1:33:59.5
+21:28.3
+17.0
79.59
44 50 Adrian Vazquez Rico
Melisa Lorenzo Pereira
Hyundai i20 N 3 +5.0
 1:34:09.4
+21:38.2
+9.9
79.45
45 60 Hugo Rodriguez Bueno
Gema Sanchez Rincon
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 1:35:15.6
+22:44.4
+1:06.2
78.53
46 23 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
Roberto Carlos Martinez Bernal
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:36:10.7
+23:39.5
+55.1
77.78
47 57 Juan Carlos Castro Marono
Alaitz Urkiola
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 1:36:11.7
+23:40.5
+1.0
77.77
48 61 Joan Socias Femenia
Bartomeu Fluxa
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 1:38:14.9
+25:43.7
+2:03.2
76.14
49 62 Pablo Alfaro Canete
Javier Alfaro Canete
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 1:40:42.7
+28:11.5
+2:27.8
74.28
50 71 Jose Manuel Pintos Vila
Mario Martinez Adan
BMW 316i Regional
 1:42:38.6
+30:07.4
+1:55.9
72.88
51 58 Tomas Llinares Lloret
Carmen Maria Perez Ponce
Dacia Sandero Eco Cup 3
 1:44:34.8
+32:03.6
+1:56.2
71.53
52 55 Adrian Blanco Fernandez
Carlos Riesgo
Hyundai i20 N 3 +30.0
 1:46:32.0
+34:00.8
+1:57.2
70.22
53 24 Ivan Rana Fuentes
Ivan Lopez Pedreiro
Toyota GR Yaris RZ 2
 1:51:06.6
+38:35.4
+4:34.6
67.33
54 73 Jose Calvar Gonzalez
Uxia Carballo Carrera
Seat Marbella GL Regional +1:00.0
 1:53:12.1
+40:40.9
+2:05.5
66.08
55 74 Alfonso Roman Villar
Javier Lopez Araujo
Fiat Seicento Regional
 2:06:56.7
+54:25.5
+13:44.6
58.93
56 63 Ruben Martinez Agra
Elias Gonzalez Gil
Citroen C2 GT 3
 2:10:21.9
+57:50.7
+3:25.2
57.38
Overall
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1
2
D.Ruiloba
C3 Rally2 - 1
1:12:31.2
+0.0
2
5
A.Cachon
GR Yaris Rally2 - 1
1:12:38.9
+7.7
3
1
J.Antonio
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
1:12:42.4
+3.5
4
4
J.Pardo
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
1:13:30.1
+47.7
5
11
J.Cagiao
A110 Rally RGT - 1
1:13:56.6
+26.5
6
6
D.Berdomas
GR Yaris Rally2 - 1
1:14:07.6
+11.0
7
8
J.Luis
Fabia RS Rally2 - 1
1:15:55.5
+1:47.9
8
7
S.Perez
i20 N Rally2 - 1
1:16:55.6
+1:00.1
9
12
M.Fernandez
Fabia R5 - 1
1:18:40.5
+1:44.9
10
25
U.de
208 Rally4 - 2
1:19:12.2
+31.7
11
30
M.Garcia
208 Rally4 - 2
1:19:32.5
+20.3
12
29
H.Lopes
208 Rally4 - 2
1:19:41.4
+8.9
13
20
J.Bassas
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:20:21.5
+40.1
14
21
J.Lamela
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:20:27.6
+6.1
15
16
B.Bulacia
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:21:05.2
+37.6
16
26
G.Farina
208 Rally4 - 2
1:21:05.2
+0.0
17
19
P.Lago
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:21:30.9
+25.7
18
14
J.Ramos
208 T16 - 1
1:22:17.6
+46.7
19
15
M.Rodriguez
Fabia R5 - 1
1:22:21.2
+3.6
20
43
G.Rodriguez
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:23:31.0
+1:09.8
21
66
J.Perez
991 GT3 Cup - Regional
1:23:33.2
+2.2
22
39
J.Canada
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:23:36.3
+3.1
23
31
L.Fernando
208 Rally4 - 2
1:24:14.0
+37.7
24
38
N.Cabanes
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:24:36.0
+22.0
25
56
S.Lopez
i20 N - 3
1:24:49.9
+13.9
26
67
P.Pazo
Sunbeam Lotus - Regional
1:25:04.9
+15.0
27
51
A.Bartes
i20 N - 3
1:25:10.4
+5.5
28
54
C.Jose
i20 N - 3
1:26:23.4
+1:13.0
29
37
J.Manuel
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:26:27.7
+4.3
30
28
A.Sorozabal
Clio Rally4 - 2
1:26:35.3
+7.6
31
18
M.Campos
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:26:35.9
+0.6
32
35
D.Marujo
208 Rally4 - 2
1:26:40.6
+4.7
33
68
E.Gonzalez
Escort RS 2000 MKII - Regional
1:26:50.4
+9.8
34
22
M.Martins
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:26:54.3
+3.9
35
32
P.Munoz
208 Rally4 - 2
1:27:36.6
+42.3
36
40
S.Fuentes
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:27:37.7
+1.1
37
52
J.Alvarez
i20 N - 3
1:28:00.1
+22.4
38
44
J.Javier
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:28:07.3
+7.2
39
45
F.Puertas
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:28:41.9
+34.6
40
42
J.Javier
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:30:50.7
+2:08.8
41
53
A.Medin
i20 N - 3
1:32:04.2
+1:13.5
42
72
J.Antonio
Seicento Sporting - Regional
1:33:42.5
+1:38.3
43
48
A.Atanasio
Clio Rally5 - 3
1:33:59.5
+17.0
44
50
A.Vazquez
i20 N - 3
1:34:09.4
+9.9
45
60
H.Rodriguez
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
1:35:15.6
+1:06.2
46
23
J.Carlos
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:36:10.7
+55.1
47
57
J.Carlos
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
1:36:11.7
+1.0
48
61
J.Socias
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
1:38:14.9
+2:03.2
49
62
P.Alfaro
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
1:40:42.7
+2:27.8
50
71
J.Manuel
316i - Regional
1:42:38.6
+1:55.9
51
58
T.Llinares
Sandero Eco Cup - 3
1:44:34.8
+1:56.2
52
55
A.Blanco
i20 N - 3
1:46:32.0
+1:57.2
53
24
I.Rana
GR Yaris RZ - 2
1:51:06.6
+4:34.6
54
73
J.Calvar
Marbella GL - Regional
1:53:12.1
+2:05.5
55
74
A.Roman
Seicento - Regional
2:06:56.7
+13:44.6
56
63
R.Martinez
C2 GT - 3
2:10:21.9
+3:25.2