Special Stage
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Special Stage
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 4 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.0
+0.0
112.94 A2
1
4
F.Tore
Polo GTI R5 - A2
12:12.5
+0.0
2 1 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+4.7
+4.7
112.22 A2
2
1
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
12:17.2
+4.7
3 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+12.8
+8.1
111.00 A2
3
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
12:25.3
+8.1
4 6 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+59.6
+46.8
104.44 A2
4
6
S.Tontini
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
13:12.1
+46.8
5 7 Lars Martin Stensbol
Mads Ola Stensbol
Ford Fiesta R5
+1:05.5
+5.9
103.67 A2
5
7
L.Martin
Fiesta R5 - A2
13:18.0
+5.9
6 5 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jorgen Nordhagen
Citroen C3 Rally2
+1:06.8
+1.3
103.50 A2
6
5
T.Sveinsvoll
C3 Rally2 - A2
13:19.3
+1.3
7 8 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Havard Ostheim
Ford Fiesta R5
+1:11.8
+5.0
102.86 A2
7
8
O.Fredriksen
Fiesta R5 - A2
13:24.3
+5.0
8 14 Stian Broderud
Thea Vestli
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+1:17.1
+5.3
102.18 A2
8
14
S.Broderud
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
13:29.6
+5.3
9 15 Walter Olli
Ilka Minor
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+1:20.6
+3.5
101.74 A2
9
15
W.Olli
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
13:33.1
+3.5
10 13 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+1:21.9
+1.3
101.58 A2
10
13
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
13:34.4
+1.3
11 28 Petter Saeves Waskaas
Henrik O. Johannessen
Subaru Impreza STI
+1:26.2
+4.3
101.05 NAS13
11
28
P.Saeves
Impreza STI - NAS13
13:38.7
+4.3
12 27 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+1:42.0
+15.8
99.13 NAS13
12
27
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
13:54.5
+15.8
13 12 Steve Rokland
Raymond Braaten
Peugeot 208 R2
+1:45.3
+3.3
98.74 A5
13
12
S.Rokland
208 R2 - A5
13:57.8
+3.3
14 44 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
Volvo 240
+1:46.1
+0.8
98.65 NAS10
14
44
J.Hvambsahl
240 - NAS10
13:58.6
+0.8
15 30 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 Evo
+1:47.1
+1.0
98.53 NAS10
15
30
M.Peder
940 Evo - NAS10
13:59.6
+1.0
16 37 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+1:49.9
+2.8
98.21 NAS13
16
37
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
14:02.4
+2.8
17 33 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+1:50.1
+0.2
98.18 NAS10
17
33
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
14:02.6
+0.2
18 11 Svein Frustol
Eirik Spilling
Ford Fiesta R5
+1:54.5
+4.4
97.67 A2
18
11
S.Frustol
Fiesta R5 - A2
14:07.0
+4.4
19 16 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+1:57.3
+2.8
97.35 A5
19
16
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
14:09.8
+2.8
20 39 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+2:01.8
+4.5
96.84 NAS10
20
39
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
14:14.3
+4.5
21 17 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
+2:05.3
+3.5
96.44 A5
21
17
M.Bakken
C2 R2 MAX - A5
14:17.8
+3.5
22 42 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
Volvo 240
+2:08.1
+2.8
96.13 NAS10
22
42
K.Anders
240 - NAS10
14:20.6
+2.8
23 32 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Anders Nygard
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
+2:09.6
+1.5
95.96 NAS10
23
32
O.Gunnar
Sierra RS Cosworth - NAS10
14:22.1
+1.5
24 45 Fredrik Magnussen
Anders Braten
Volvo 242
+2:11.4
+1.8
95.76 NAS10
24
45
F.Magnussen
242 - NAS10
14:23.9
+1.8
25 19 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+2:12.5
+1.1
95.64 A5
25
19
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
14:25.0
+1.1
26 10 Andreas Wiik
Rune Eilertsen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+2:13.9
+1.4
95.48 A2
26
10
A.Wiik
Polo GTI R5 - A2
14:26.4
+1.4
27 31 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
+2:18.0
+4.1
95.04 NAS13
27
31
S.Brynildsen
Evo IX R4 - NAS13
14:30.5
+4.1
28 18 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+2:18.1
+0.1
95.02 A5
28
18
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
14:30.6
+0.1
29 59 Heine Rudi
Sunniva Rudi
Peugeot 206 RC
+2:20.7
+2.6
94.74 NAS11
29
59
H.Rudi
206 RC - NAS11
14:33.2
+2.6
30 49 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+2:26.9
+6.2
94.07 NAS11
30
49
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
14:39.4
+6.2
31 41 Per Arne Enger
Helen Lund
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+2:33.5
+6.6
93.37 NAS13
31
41
P.Arne
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
14:46.0
+6.6
32 66 Tommi Kristiansen
Ole Thomas Westby
Volvo 240
+2:37.5
+4.0
92.95 NAS10
32
66
T.Kristiansen
240 - NAS10
14:50.0
+4.0
33 901 Jens Berger
Jan Frode Storsveen
Ford Fiesta ST
+2:40.7
+3.2
92.62 UNG20
33
901
J.Berger
Fiesta ST - UNG20
14:53.2
+3.2
34 58 Jonas Svendby
Monica Saetra
Nissan Almera GTi
+2:41.3
+0.6
92.56 NAS11
34
58
J.Svendby
Almera GTi - NAS11
14:53.8
+0.6
35 902 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+2:42.2
+0.9
92.46 UNG20
35
902
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
14:54.7
+0.9
36 38 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza STI
+2:44.1
+1.9
92.27 NAS13
36
38
M.Gravermoen
Impreza STI - NAS13
14:56.6
+1.9
37 48 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+2:50.5
+6.4
91.61 NAS10
37
48
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
15:03.0
+6.4
38 34 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+3:00.1
+9.6
90.65 NAS10
38
34
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
15:12.6
+9.6
39 24 Per Erik Brynildsen
Oyvind Rodsjo Beckstrom
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
+3:12.5
+12.4
89.44 VET15
39
24
P.Erik
Golf II GTi 16V - VET15
15:25.0
+12.4
40 23 Petter Fausko
Jorgen Eriksen
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+3:13.8
+1.3
89.31 VET15
40
23
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
15:26.3
+1.3
41 65 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 240
+3:15.7
+1.9
89.13 NAS10
41
65
M.Karlsen-Haugen
240 - NAS10
15:28.2
+1.9
42 73 Ole Morten Korsmo
Tore Hellerud
Volvo 242
+3:18.8
+3.1
88.83 VOC17
42
73
O.Morten
242 - VOC17
15:31.3
+3.1
43 62 Jorgen Leivestad
Herman Halvorsen
Subaru Impreza
+3:23.6
+4.8
88.38 NAS13
43
62
J.Leivestad
Impreza - NAS13
15:36.1
+4.8
44 70 Herbjorn Collett Haug
Alina Haug Drazkowski
Ford Puma S1600
+3:24.8
+1.2
88.26 NAS11
44
70
H.Collett
Puma S1600 - NAS11
15:37.3
+1.2
45 46 Kjell Arne Smerud
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
Volvo 240
+3:25.7
+0.9
88.18 NAS10
45
46
K.Arne
240 - NAS10
15:38.2
+0.9
46 69 Ola Petter Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
Volvo 240
+3:28.1
+2.4
87.95 NAS10
46
69
O.Petter
240 - NAS10
15:40.6
+2.4
47 76 Anders Gjester
Marte Lystgard
Volvo 240
+3:28.4
+0.3
87.92 VOC17
47
76
A.Gjester
240 - VOC17
15:40.9
+0.3
48 25 Frank Tore Bekkasen
Sigrid Bekkasen
Volvo 242
+3:30.8
+2.4
87.70 VET15
48
25
F.Tore
242 - VET15
15:43.3
+2.4
49 63 Sivert Wallander
Ole Gunnar Hoel
Subaru Impreza
+3:36.1
+5.3
87.21 NAS13
49
63
S.Wallander
Impreza - NAS13
15:48.6
+5.3
50 904 Daniel Lindfjord
Petter Gritte
Ford Fiesta R1
+3:58.2
+22.1
85.23 UNG20
50
904
D.Lindfjord
Fiesta R1 - UNG20
16:10.7
+22.1
51 87 Andreas Pedersen
Lars Petter Gulden
Volvo
+5:01.5
+3.3
80.01 DEB19
51
87
A.Pedersen
- DEB19
16:14.0
+3.3
52 71 Joakim Skalstad
Elise Brekke
Nissan Almera GTi
+4:06.0
+55.5
84.55 NAS11
52
71
J.Skalstad
Almera GTi - NAS11
16:18.5
+55.5
53 78 Trond Vidar Solheim
Simen Solheim
Volvo 244
+4:11.4
+5.4
84.08 VOC17
53
78
T.Vidar
244 - VOC17
16:23.9
+5.4
54 72 Ole Henry Steinsholt
Martin Grotterud
Opel Kadett
+4:17.6
+6.2
83.56 NAS11
54
72
O.Henry
Kadett - NAS11
16:30.1
+6.2
55 77 Emil Landerud Teigen
Knut Teigen
Volvo 940
+4:19.0
+1.4
83.44 VOC17
55
77
E.Landerud
940 - VOC17
16:31.5
+1.4
56 68 Runar Hodne
Joran Eriksen
Volvo 242
+4:21.9
+2.9
83.19 NAS10
56
68
R.Hodne
242 - NAS10
16:34.4
+2.9
57 80 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 940
+4:35.9
+14.0
82.04 VOC17
57
80
J.Bondal
940 - VOC17
16:48.4
+14.0
58 903 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+5:10.3
+34.4
79.33 UNG20
58
903
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
17:22.8
+34.4
59 79 Bjorn-Vidar Tangen
Jan Erik Haugeland
Volvo 940
+5:39.6
+29.3
77.16 VOC17
59
79
B.Tangen
940 - VOC17
17:52.1
+29.3
60 905 Kristiane Hvaal Engh
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
Renault Clio III RS
+5:57.6
+18.0
75.89 UNG20
60
905
K.Hvaal
Clio III RS - UNG20
18:10.1
+18.0
61 906 Sivert Granheim
Hans Morten Prestegard
Nissan Almera
+7:21.4
+1:23.8
70.47 UNG20
61
906
S.Granheim
Almera - UNG20
19:33.9
+1:23.8
62 57 Amund Reistad
Oddmund Westby
Volvo 242
+7:44.8
+23.4
69.10 NAS10
62
57
A.Reistad
242 - NAS10
19:57.3
+23.4
63 75 Rino Baekkevold
Stian Kristiansen
Volvo 940
+10:47.5
+3:02.7
59.95 VOC17
63
75
R.Baekkevold
940 - VOC17
23:00.0
+3:02.7
Overall
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Overall
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 4 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.0
+0.0
111.65 A2
1
4
F.Tore
Polo GTI R5 - A2
46:07.9
+0.0
2 1 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+4.0
+4.0
111.48 A2
2
1
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
46:11.9
+4.0
3 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+22.6
+18.6
110.74 A2
3
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
46:30.5
+18.6
4 6 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+2:51.1
+2:28.5
105.15 A2
4
6
S.Tontini
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
48:59.0
+2:28.5
5 7 Lars Martin Stensbol
Mads Ola Stensbol
Ford Fiesta R5
+4:20.7
+1:29.6
102.04 A2
5
7
L.Martin
Fiesta R5 - A2
50:28.6
+1:29.6
6 5 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jorgen Nordhagen
Citroen C3 Rally2
+4:23.9
+3.2
101.93 A2
6
5
T.Sveinsvoll
C3 Rally2 - A2
50:31.8
+3.2
7 10 Andreas Wiik
Rune Eilertsen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+4:24.6
+0.7
101.90 A2
7
10
A.Wiik
Polo GTI R5 - A2
50:32.5
+0.7
8 8 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Havard Ostheim
Ford Fiesta R5
+4:58.3
+33.7
100.78 A2
8
8
O.Fredriksen
Fiesta R5 - A2
51:06.2
+33.7
9 14 Stian Broderud
Thea Vestli
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+4:59.8
+1.5
100.73 A2
9
14
S.Broderud
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
51:07.7
+1.5
10 13 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+5:04.1
+4.3
100.59 A2
10
13
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
51:12.0
+4.3
11 28 Petter Saeves Waskaas
Henrik O. Johannessen
Subaru Impreza STI
+5:54.2
+50.1
98.98 NAS13
11
28
P.Saeves
Impreza STI - NAS13
52:02.1
+50.1
12 27 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+5:57.3
+3.1
98.88 NAS13
12
27
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
52:05.2
+3.1
13 15 Walter Olli
Ilka Minor
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+6:01.5
+4.2
98.75 A2
13
15
W.Olli
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
52:09.4
+4.2
14 12 Steve Rokland
Raymond Braaten
Peugeot 208 R2
+6:16.6
+15.1
98.27 A5
14
12
S.Rokland
208 R2 - A5
52:24.5
+15.1
15 37 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+7:17.5
+1:00.9
96.41 NAS13
15
37
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
53:25.4
+1:00.9
16 11 Svein Frustol
Eirik Spilling
Ford Fiesta R5
+7:25.3
+7.8
96.17 A2
16
11
S.Frustol
Fiesta R5 - A2
53:33.2
+7.8
17 33 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+7:26.5
+1.2
96.14 NAS10
17
33
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
53:34.4
+1.2
18 39 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+7:27.0
+0.5
96.12 NAS10
18
39
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
53:34.9
+0.5
19 32 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Anders Nygard
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
+7:41.5
+14.5
95.69 NAS10
19
32
O.Gunnar
Sierra RS Cosworth - NAS10
53:49.4
+14.5
20 31 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
+7:43.2
+1.7
95.64 NAS13
20
31
S.Brynildsen
Evo IX R4 - NAS13
53:51.1
+1.7
21 44 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
Volvo 240
+8:00.3
+17.1
95.14 NAS10
21
44
J.Hvambsahl
240 - NAS10
54:08.2
+17.1
22 18 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+8:02.4
+2.1
95.08 A5
22
18
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
54:10.3
+2.1
23 59 Heine Rudi
Sunniva Rudi
Peugeot 206 RC
+8:04.7
+2.3
95.01 NAS11
23
59
H.Rudi
206 RC - NAS11
54:12.6
+2.3
24 16 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+8:06.4
+1.7
94.96 A5
24
16
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
54:14.3
+1.7
25 45 Fredrik Magnussen
Anders Braten
Volvo 242
+8:19.9
+13.5
94.57 NAS10
25
45
F.Magnussen
242 - NAS10
54:27.8
+13.5
26 19 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+8:37.0
+17.1
94.07 A5
26
19
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
54:44.9
+17.1
27 17 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
+8:38.6
+1.6
94.03 A5
27
17
M.Bakken
C2 R2 MAX - A5
54:46.5
+1.6
28 49 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+9:04.7
+26.1
93.29 NAS11
28
49
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
55:12.6
+26.1
29 66 Tommi Kristiansen
Ole Thomas Westby
Volvo 240
+9:19.5
+14.8
92.87 NAS10
29
66
T.Kristiansen
240 - NAS10
55:27.4
+14.8
30 58 Jonas Svendby
Monica Saetra
Nissan Almera GTi
+9:48.4
+28.9
92.07 NAS11
30
58
J.Svendby
Almera GTi - NAS11
55:56.3
+28.9
31 41 Per Arne Enger
Helen Lund
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+9:48.9
+0.5
92.06 NAS13
31
41
P.Arne
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
55:56.8
+0.5
32 38 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza STI
+9:52.8
+3.9
91.95 NAS13
32
38
M.Gravermoen
Impreza STI - NAS13
56:00.7
+3.9
33 901 Jens Berger
Jan Frode Storsveen
Ford Fiesta ST
+10:33.9
+41.1
90.84 UNG20
33
901
J.Berger
Fiesta ST - UNG20
56:41.8
+41.1
34 902 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+10:34.3
+0.4
90.83 UNG20
34
902
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
56:42.2
+0.4
35 23 Petter Fausko
Jorgen Eriksen
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+10:51.5
+17.2
90.37 VET15
35
23
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
56:59.4
+17.2
36 24 Per Erik Brynildsen
Oyvind Rodsjo Beckstrom
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
+11:04.8
+13.3
90.02 VET15
36
24
P.Erik
Golf II GTi 16V - VET15
57:12.7
+13.3
37 65 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 240
+11:39.1
+34.3
89.13 NAS10
37
65
M.Karlsen-Haugen
240 - NAS10
57:47.0
+34.3
38 73 Ole Morten Korsmo
Tore Hellerud
Volvo 242
+11:55.1
+16.0
88.72 VOC17
38
73
O.Morten
242 - VOC17
58:03.0
+16.0
39 69 Ola Petter Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
Volvo 240
+12:33.2
+38.1
87.76 NAS10
39
69
O.Petter
240 - NAS10
58:41.1
+38.1
40 68 Runar Hodne
Joran Eriksen
Volvo 242
+12:42.1
+8.9
87.54 NAS10
40
68
R.Hodne
242 - NAS10
58:50.0
+8.9
41 25 Frank Tore Bekkasen
Sigrid Bekkasen
Volvo 242
+12:48.9
+6.8
87.37 VET15
41
25
F.Tore
242 - VET15
58:56.8
+6.8
42 46 Kjell Arne Smerud
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
Volvo 240
+13:14.6
+25.7
86.74 NAS10
42
46
K.Arne
240 - NAS10
59:22.5
+25.7
43 70 Herbjorn Collett Haug
Alina Haug Drazkowski
Ford Puma S1600
+13:15.0
+0.4
86.73 NAS11
43
70
H.Collett
Puma S1600 - NAS11
59:22.9
+0.4
44 63 Sivert Wallander
Ole Gunnar Hoel
Subaru Impreza
+14:17.5
+1:02.5
85.24 NAS13
44
63
S.Wallander
Impreza - NAS13
1:00:25.4
+1:02.5
45 78 Trond Vidar Solheim
Simen Solheim
Volvo 244
+14:44.1
+26.6
84.62 VOC17
45
78
T.Vidar
244 - VOC17
1:00:52.0
+26.6
46 30 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 Evo
+14:50.4
+6.3
84.47 NAS10
46
30
M.Peder
940 Evo - NAS10
1:00:58.3
+6.3
47 57 Amund Reistad
Oddmund Westby
Volvo 242
+15:06.5
+16.1
84.10 NAS10
47
57
A.Reistad
242 - NAS10
1:01:14.4
+16.1
48 77 Emil Landerud Teigen
Knut Teigen
Volvo 940
+15:39.9
+33.4
83.34 VOC17
48
77
E.Landerud
940 - VOC17
1:01:47.8
+33.4
49 48 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+15:49.3
+9.4
83.13 NAS10
49
48
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
1:01:57.2
+9.4
50 71 Joakim Skalstad
Elise Brekke
Nissan Almera GTi
+16:01.0
+11.7
82.87 NAS11
50
71
J.Skalstad
Almera GTi - NAS11
1:02:08.9
+11.7
51 62 Jorgen Leivestad
Herman Halvorsen
Subaru Impreza
+16:07.6
+6.6
82.73 NAS13
51
62
J.Leivestad
Impreza - NAS13
1:02:15.5
+6.6
52 87 Andreas Pedersen
Lars Petter Gulden
Volvo
+16:15.2
+7.6
82.56 DEB19
52
87
A.Pedersen
- DEB19
1:02:23.1
+7.6
53 904 Daniel Lindfjord
Petter Gritte
Ford Fiesta R1
+17:14.3
+59.1
81.28 UNG20
53
904
D.Lindfjord
Fiesta R1 - UNG20
1:03:22.2
+59.1
54 903 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+17:52.1
+37.8
80.48 UNG20
54
903
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
1:04:00.0
+37.8
55 80 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 940
+18:28.1
+36.0
79.73 VOC17
55
80
J.Bondal
940 - VOC17
1:04:36.0
+36.0
56 79 Bjorn-Vidar Tangen
Jan Erik Haugeland
Volvo 940
+19:55.3
+1:27.2
77.97 VOC17
56
79
B.Tangen
940 - VOC17
1:06:03.2
+1:27.2
57 42 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
Volvo 240
+20:00.1
+4.8
77.88 NAS10
57
42
K.Anders
240 - NAS10
1:06:08.0
+4.8
58 75 Rino Baekkevold
Stian Kristiansen
Volvo 940
+20:55.8
+55.7
76.80 VOC17
58
75
R.Baekkevold
940 - VOC17
1:07:03.7
+55.7
59 905 Kristiane Hvaal Engh
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
Renault Clio III RS
+21:05.6
+9.8
76.61 UNG20
59
905
K.Hvaal
Clio III RS - UNG20
1:07:13.5
+9.8
60 76 Anders Gjester
Marte Lystgard
Volvo 240
+21:52.3
+46.7
75.74 VOC17
60
76
A.Gjester
240 - VOC17
1:08:00.2
+46.7
61 34 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+22:43.4
+51.1
74.80 NAS10
61
34
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
1:08:51.3
+51.1
62 906 Sivert Granheim
Hans Morten Prestegard
Nissan Almera
+25:38.4
+2:55.0
71.76 UNG20
62
906
S.Granheim
Almera - UNG20
1:11:46.3
+2:55.0
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2022