Special Stage
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Special Stage
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 4 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.0
+0.0
125.34 A2
1
4
F.Tore
Polo GTI R5 - A2
12:57.5
+0.0
2 5 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjaermoen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.4
+0.4
125.28 A2
2
5
O.Christian
Polo GTI R5 - A2
12:57.9
+0.4
3 2 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+8.4
+8.0
124.00 A2
3
2
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
13:05.9
+8.0
4 6 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+35.4
+27.0
119.88 A2
4
6
S.Tontini
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
13:32.9
+27.0
5 11 Hakon Sveen Froslid
Jorn Listerud
Ford Fiesta R5
+45.3
+9.9
118.44 A2
5
11
H.Sveen
Fiesta R5 - A2
13:42.8
+9.9
6 1 Gus Greensmith
Jonas Andersson
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+46.5
+1.2
118.27 A2
6
1
G.Greensmith
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
13:44.0
+1.2
7 8 Lars Martin Stensbol
Mads Ola Stensbol
Ford Fiesta R5
+1:06.7
+20.2
115.44 A2
7
8
L.Martin
Fiesta R5 - A2
14:04.2
+20.2
8 7 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jorgen Nordhagen
Citroen C3 Rally2
+1:09.1
+2.4
115.11 A2
8
7
T.Sveinsvoll
C3 Rally2 - A2
14:06.6
+2.4
9 17 Ola Nore Jr.
Rune Eilertsen
Ford Fiesta Rally4
+1:10.2
+1.1
114.96 A5
9
17
O.Nore
Fiesta Rally4 - A5
14:07.7
+1.1
10 15 Stian Broderud
Thea Vestli
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+1:24.3
+14.1
113.08 A2
10
15
S.Broderud
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
14:21.8
+14.1
11 51 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygard
BMW M3 E30
+1:42.3
+18.0
110.77 NAS10
11
51
J.Egil
M3 E30 - NAS10
14:39.8
+18.0
12 37 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+1:43.4
+1.1
110.63 NAS13
12
37
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
14:40.9
+1.1
13 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+1:43.7
+0.3
110.59 A2
13
14
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
14:41.2
+0.3
14 43 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+1:52.4
+8.7
109.51 NAS10
14
43
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
14:49.9
+8.7
15 40 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 GL
+1:53.2
+0.8
109.41 NAS10
15
40
M.Peder
940 GL - NAS10
14:50.7
+0.8
16 16 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+1:54.1
+0.9
109.30 A5
16
16
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
14:51.6
+0.9
17 52 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+1:54.8
+0.7
109.21 NAS10
17
52
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
14:52.3
+0.7
18 39 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
Mitsubishi Evo IX
+1:59.4
+4.6
108.65 NAS13
18
39
T.Kvam
Evo IX - NAS13
14:56.9
+4.6
19 41 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+2:02.3
+2.9
108.30 NAS13
19
41
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
14:59.8
+2.9
20 63 Atle Redalen
Gro Rudi
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+2:04.9
+2.6
107.99 NAS10
20
63
A.Redalen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
15:02.4
+2.6
21 54 Per Arne Enger
Helen Lund
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+2:14.2
+9.3
106.89 NAS13
21
54
P.Arne
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
15:11.7
+9.3
22 88 Ib Vegard Andersen
Kari Anne Ramstad
Volvo 242
+2:17.4
+3.2
106.52 NAS10
22
88
I.Vegard
242 - NAS10
15:14.9
+3.2
23 24 Christian Hobaek
Ludvig Lund
Ford Fiesta R2T
+2:28.8
+11.4
105.21 A5
23
24
C.Hobaek
Fiesta R2T - A5
15:26.3
+11.4
24 47 Elling Helleberg
Merethe Halland
Volvo 940
+2:30.4
+1.6
105.02 NAS10
24
47
E.Helleberg
940 - NAS10
15:27.9
+1.6
25 77 Svein Tore Lovhoiden
Richard Haget
Opel Kadett Kit Car
+2:40.6
+10.2
103.88 NAS11
25
77
S.Tore
Kadett Kit Car - NAS11
15:38.1
+10.2
26 61 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
Volvo 242
+2:41.7
+1.1
103.76 NAS10
26
61
K.Lauvlid
242 - NAS10
15:39.2
+1.1
27 66 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Helge Grotjorden
Volvo 940 GLT
+2:43.1
+1.4
103.61 NAS10
27
66
T.Helge
940 GLT - NAS10
15:40.6
+1.4
28 66 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Helge Grotjorden
Volvo 940 GLT
+2:43.1
+0.0
103.61 NAS10
28
66
T.Helge
940 GLT - NAS10
15:40.6
+0.0
29 57 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud
Rita Dragseth Kristensen
Subaru Impreza STI N12
+2:45.1
+2.0
103.39 NAS13
29
57
O.Kristoffer
Impreza STI N12 - NAS13
15:42.6
+2.0
30 21 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+2:45.4
+0.3
103.35 A5
30
21
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
15:42.9
+0.3
31 75 Tom Heitmann
Frode Gunnerod
Peugeot 306
+2:48.3
+2.9
103.04 NAS11
31
75
T.Heitmann
306 - NAS11
15:45.8
+2.9
32 62 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+2:50.0
+1.7
102.85 NAS10
32
62
R.Andersen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
15:47.5
+1.7
33 64 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+2:50.0
+0.0
102.85 NAS10
33
64
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
15:47.5
+0.0
34 70 Vegard Gjellum
Camilla Gjellum
Volvo 242 L
+2:51.2
+1.2
102.72 NAS10
34
70
V.Gjellum
242 L - NAS10
15:48.7
+1.2
35 50 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza GD
+2:52.2
+1.0
102.61 NAS13
35
50
M.Gravermoen
Impreza GD - NAS13
15:49.7
+1.0
36 19 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
+2:55.4
+3.2
102.27 A5
36
19
M.Bakken
C2 R2 MAX - A5
15:52.9
+3.2
37 29 Per Erik Brynildsen
Oyvind Rodsjo Beckstrom
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
+2:55.9
+0.5
102.22 VET15
37
29
P.Erik
Golf II GTi 16V - VET15
15:53.4
+0.5
38 23 Marius Bermingrud
Thea Turvoll Lien
Ford Fiesta R2T
+2:56.0
+0.1
102.20 A5
38
23
M.Bermingrud
Fiesta R2T - A5
15:53.5
+0.1
39 26 Petter Fausko
Leif-Arne Neset
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+2:58.2
+2.2
101.97 VET15
39
26
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
15:55.7
+2.2
40 85 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Marte Lystgard
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+3:00.0
+1.8
101.78 NAS13
40
85
G.Ivar
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
15:57.5
+1.8
41 902 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+3:05.1
+5.1
101.24 UNG20
41
902
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
16:02.6
+5.1
42 20 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
Ford Fiesta R2
+3:06.1
+1.0
101.13 A6
42
20
J.Andre
Fiesta R2 - A6
16:03.6
+1.0
43 48 Geir Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
BMW M3 E30
+3:07.9
+1.8
100.94 NAS10
43
48
G.Ingar
M3 E30 - NAS10
16:05.4
+1.8
44 87 Tommi Kristiansen
Ole Thomas Westby
Volvo 240 GL
+3:11.5
+3.6
100.57 NAS10
44
87
T.Kristiansen
240 GL - NAS10
16:09.0
+3.6
45 71 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+3:16.7
+5.2
100.03 NAS11
45
71
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
16:14.2
+5.2
46 22 Herman Lie-Nilsen
Hakon Holth
Peugeot 208 R2
+3:20.5
+3.8
99.64 A5
46
22
H.Lie-Nilsen
208 R2 - A5
16:18.0
+3.8
47 83 Jorgen Leivestad
Sondre Ostmoen
Subaru Impreza GC8
+3:20.6
+0.1
99.63 NAS13
47
83
J.Leivestad
Impreza GC8 - NAS13
16:18.1
+0.1
48 96 Ola Andersen
Havard Skaar
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+3:23.6
+3.0
99.33 NAS10
48
96
O.Andersen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
16:21.1
+3.0
49 30 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
BMW M3 E30
+3:26.0
+2.4
99.09 VET15
49
30
R.Hansen
M3 E30 - VET15
16:23.5
+2.4
50 56 Bjorn Roger Andersen Sjogren
Kent Magne Lovlund
Mitsubishi Evo IV
+3:28.7
+2.7
98.82 NAS13
50
56
B.Roger
Evo IV - NAS13
16:26.2
+2.7
51 27 Vidar Nordbo
Anders Tonnesland
Volvo 240
+3:29.8
+1.1
98.71 VET15
51
27
V.Nordbo
240 - VET15
16:27.3
+1.1
52 102 Lasse Rud
Magnus Bergsjobrenden
Opel Astra GSi 16V
+3:30.2
+0.4
98.67 NAS11
52
102
L.Rud
Astra GSi 16V - NAS11
16:27.7
+0.4
53 34 Frank Tore Bekkasen
Monica Pedersen
Volvo 242
+3:34.4
+4.2
98.25 VET15
53
34
F.Tore
242 - VET15
16:31.9
+4.2
54 34 Frank Tore Bekkasen
Monica Pedersen
Volvo 242
+3:34.4
+0.0
98.25 VET15
54
34
F.Tore
242 - VET15
16:31.9
+0.0
55 46 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+3:35.3
+0.9
98.16 NAS10
55
46
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
16:32.8
+0.9
56 97 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 244 GL
+3:37.7
+2.4
97.92 NAS10
56
97
M.Karlsen-Haugen
244 GL - NAS10
16:35.2
+2.4
57 82 Nils Johan Hillestad
Trond Tafjord
Ford Escort Mk2
+3:38.3
+0.6
97.86 NAS11
57
82
N.Johan
Escort Mk2 - NAS11
16:35.8
+0.6
58 28 Erik Engen
Linda Iren Tryland
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
+3:38.4
+0.1
97.85 VET15
58
28
E.Engen
Celica GT-4 (ST165) - VET15
16:35.9
+0.1
59 25 Jorgen Gaarud
Stein Henning Birkely
Ford Fiesta R1
+3:40.2
+1.8
97.68 N7
59
25
J.Gaarud
Fiesta R1 - N7
16:37.7
+1.8
60 78 Lasse Bjornsrud Tveiten
Knut Lovstuen
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+3:48.7
+8.5
96.85 NAS13
60
78
L.Bjornsrud
Evo VI - NAS13
16:46.2
+8.5
61 903 Daniel Lindfjord
Einar Alexandersen
Ford Fiesta R1
+3:50.6
+1.9
96.67 UNG20
61
903
D.Lindfjord
Fiesta R1 - UNG20
16:48.1
+1.9
62 18 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+3:53.5
+2.9
96.39 A5
62
18
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
16:51.0
+2.9
63 114 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 944
+3:56.7
+3.2
96.09 VOC17
63
114
J.Bondal
944 - VOC17
16:54.2
+3.2
64 111 Einar Frogner Ruud
Endre Dokken
Volvo 242 L
+3:59.4
+2.7
95.83 VOC17
64
111
E.Frogner
242 L - VOC17
16:56.9
+2.7
65 905 Kristiane Hvaal Engh
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
Peugeot 208 R2
+3:59.9
+0.5
95.79 UNG20
65
905
K.Hvaal
208 R2 - UNG20
16:57.4
+0.5
66 93 Havard Bondal
Morten Bjorkesett
Volvo 242
+4:00.2
+0.3
95.76 NAS10
66
93
H.Bondal
242 - NAS10
16:57.7
+0.3
67 119 Lars Andersen
Elias Nilsestuen
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
+4:00.2
+0.0
95.76 DEB19
67
119
L.Andersen
Celica GT-Four (ST205) - DEB19
16:57.7
+0.0
68 126 Martin Stenberg
Emil Reinsborg
Ford Fiesta ST
+4:02.0
+1.8
95.59 DEB19
68
126
M.Stenberg
Fiesta ST - DEB19
16:59.5
+1.8
69 121 Eirik Frogner Ruud
Aleksander Hamre
Volvo 240 GL
+4:04.3
+2.3
95.37 DEB19
69
121
E.Frogner
240 GL - DEB19
17:01.8
+2.3
70 113 Trond Vidar Solheim
Simen Solheim
Volvo 244
+4:15.8
+11.5
94.31 VOC17
70
113
T.Vidar
244 - VOC17
17:13.3
+11.5
71 33 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
+4:18.4
+2.6
94.07 VET15
71
33
R.Moland
Escort RS 2000 MKI - VET15
17:15.9
+2.6
72 108 Sebastian Hoidalen
Jorn Hoidalen
Ford Puma Kit Car
+4:24.8
+6.4
93.50 NAS12
72
108
S.Hoidalen
Puma Kit Car - NAS12
17:22.3
+6.4
73 89 Jan Helge Solberg
Eirik Haug
BMW 323i E36
+4:26.6
+1.8
93.34 NAS10
73
89
J.Helge
323i E36 - NAS10
17:24.1
+1.8
74 129 Henrik Bekkeseth Brandsgard
Stein Lovstuen
Volvo 944
+4:30.9
+4.3
92.95 NAS13
74
129
H.Bekkeseth
944 - NAS13
17:28.4
+4.3
75 123 Asbjorn Strom
Emil Flatland
Volvo 244 DL
+4:31.1
+0.2
92.94 DEB19
75
123
A.Strom
244 DL - DEB19
17:28.6
+0.2
76 35 Kristian Pandur
Stian Lehne
Ford Escort Twin Cam
+4:31.6
+0.5
92.89 VET15
76
35
K.Pandur
Escort Twin Cam - VET15
17:29.1
+0.5
77 36 Ole Oivind Tveiten
Emil Tveiten
Opel Ascona B
+4:33.7
+2.1
92.71 NAS11
77
36
O.Oivind
Ascona B - NAS11
17:31.2
+2.1
78 904 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+4:34.2
+0.5
92.66 UNG20
78
904
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
17:31.7
+0.5
79 79 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
BMW 320i E36
+4:35.0
+0.8
92.59 NAS10
79
79
T.Arnt
320i E36 - NAS10
17:32.5
+0.8
80 99 Per Otto Sigfridstad
Ada Sigfridstad
Volvo 940
+4:39.5
+4.5
92.20 NAS10
80
99
P.Otto
940 - NAS10
17:37.0
+4.5
81 31 Truls Solberg
Lars-Petter Solberg
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI
+4:40.6
+1.1
92.10 VET15
81
31
T.Solberg
Escort RS 1600 MKI - VET15
17:38.1
+1.1
82 125 Sjur Groterud
Asbjorn Strom
Volvo 240
+4:41.8
+1.2
92.00 DEB19
82
125
S.Groterud
240 - DEB19
17:39.3
+1.2
83 120 Molly Pettit Grondal
Line Lykke Jensen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+4:54.2
+12.4
90.93 DEB19
83
120
M.Pettit
Impreza STi N14 - DEB19
17:51.7
+12.4
84 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+5:10.8
+16.6
89.55 A2
84
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
18:08.3
+16.6
85 101 Erik Weberg
Torny Midtveit
Nissan Almera GTi
+5:23.1
+12.3
88.54 NAS11
85
101
E.Weberg
Almera GTi - NAS11
18:20.6
+12.3
86 115 Bjorn-Vidar Tangen
Jan Erik Haugeland
Volvo 940 GL
+5:30.5
+7.4
87.95 VOC17
86
115
B.Tangen
940 GL - VOC17
18:28.0
+7.4
87 117 Daniel Lovlien
Andreas Kjus
Volvo 940
+5:53.7
+23.2
86.15 VOC17
87
117
D.Lovlien
940 - VOC17
18:51.2
+23.2
88 107 Andre Hulbakk
Nina Haugen Hulbakk
Toyota Corolla GTI
+6:16.9
+23.2
84.42 NAS12
88
107
A.Hulbakk
Corolla GTI - NAS12
19:14.4
+23.2
89 94 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
Volvo 240 GLE
+6:21.5
+4.6
84.08 NAS10
89
94
S.Halland
240 GLE - NAS10
19:19.0
+4.6
90 906 Sivert Granheim
Hans Morten Prestegard
Nissan Almera GTi
+6:44.9
+23.4
82.42 UNG20
90
906
S.Granheim
Almera GTi - UNG20
19:42.4
+23.4
91 124 Karl Martin Fauskrud Kristiansen
Anette Giaever Lier
Volvo 240
+11:00.1
+4:15.2
67.79 DEB19
91
124
K.Martin
240 - DEB19
23:57.6
+4:15.2
92 86 Yorgo Philippedes
Giovanni Bernacchini
Mitsubishi Evo IX
+16:40.0
+5:39.9
54.83 NAS13
92
86
Y.Philippedes
Evo IX - NAS13
29:37.5
+5:39.9
Overall
P No. Driver
Car
T.Time Gap
Prev
Km/h Cls
Overall
P
N
Driver
Car
Time
Gap
1 5 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjaermoen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+0.0
+0.0
119.78 A2
1
5
O.Christian
Polo GTI R5 - A2
50:09.5
+0.0
2 4 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
+23.1
+23.1
118.86 A2
2
4
F.Tore
Polo GTI R5 - A2
50:32.6
+23.1
3 2 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
Skoda Fabia R5
+29.5
+6.4
118.61 A2
3
2
E.Brynildsen
Fabia R5 - A2
50:39.0
+6.4
4 6 Salvatore Tontini
Marius Fuglerud
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+1:34.3
+1:04.8
116.14 A2
4
6
S.Tontini
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
51:43.8
+1:04.8
5 1 Gus Greensmith
Jonas Andersson
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+1:38.1
+3.8
116.00 A2
5
1
G.Greensmith
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
51:47.6
+3.8
6 7 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jorgen Nordhagen
Citroen C3 Rally2
+3:46.9
+2:08.8
111.38 A2
6
7
T.Sveinsvoll
C3 Rally2 - A2
53:56.4
+2:08.8
7 11 Hakon Sveen Froslid
Jorn Listerud
Ford Fiesta R5
+3:55.8
+8.9
111.07 A2
7
11
H.Sveen
Fiesta R5 - A2
54:05.3
+8.9
8 8 Lars Martin Stensbol
Mads Ola Stensbol
Ford Fiesta R5
+4:15.4
+19.6
110.41 A2
8
8
L.Martin
Fiesta R5 - A2
54:24.9
+19.6
9 17 Ola Nore Jr.
Rune Eilertsen
Ford Fiesta Rally4
+4:54.5
+39.1
109.10 A5
9
17
O.Nore
Fiesta Rally4 - A5
55:04.0
+39.1
10 3 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+5:22.6
+28.1
108.18 A2
10
3
M.Aasen
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
55:32.1
+28.1
11 15 Stian Broderud
Thea Vestli
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
+5:42.8
+20.2
107.53 A2
11
15
S.Broderud
Fabia Rally2 evo - A2
55:52.3
+20.2
12 37 Martin Nygard
Tina Jeanette Olsen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+5:46.9
+4.1
107.40 NAS13
12
37
M.Nygard
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
55:56.4
+4.1
13 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
Ford Fiesta Rally2
+6:19.5
+32.6
106.36 A2
13
14
R.Rustand
Fiesta Rally2 - A2
56:29.0
+32.6
14 51 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygard
BMW M3 E30
+6:47.3
+27.8
105.50 NAS10
14
51
J.Egil
M3 E30 - NAS10
56:56.8
+27.8
15 40 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lasse Berg
Volvo 940 GL
+6:47.8
+0.5
105.48 NAS10
15
40
M.Peder
940 GL - NAS10
56:57.3
+0.5
16 39 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
Mitsubishi Evo IX
+6:57.4
+9.6
105.19 NAS13
16
39
T.Kvam
Evo IX - NAS13
57:06.9
+9.6
17 41 Even Moan
Glenn Bjornrud
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+7:26.5
+29.1
104.30 NAS13
17
41
E.Moan
Evo VI - NAS13
57:36.0
+29.1
18 63 Atle Redalen
Gro Rudi
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+7:50.2
+23.7
103.59 NAS10
18
63
A.Redalen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
57:59.7
+23.7
19 16 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo
+7:54.1
+3.9
103.48 A5
19
16
M.Storsveen
Twingo RS R2 Evo - A5
58:03.6
+3.9
20 43 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
Volvo 242
+8:00.8
+6.7
103.28 NAS10
20
43
C.Sagli
242 - NAS10
58:10.3
+6.7
21 52 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
Volvo 240
+8:01.9
+1.1
103.24 NAS10
21
52
K.Hvambsal
240 - NAS10
58:11.4
+1.1
22 54 Per Arne Enger
Helen Lund
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+8:40.5
+38.6
102.12 NAS13
22
54
P.Arne
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
58:50.0
+38.6
23 66 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Helge Grotjorden
Volvo 940 GLT
+8:47.7
+7.2
101.91 NAS10
23
66
T.Helge
940 GLT - NAS10
58:57.2
+7.2
24 47 Elling Helleberg
Merethe Halland
Volvo 940
+9:07.1
+19.4
101.35 NAS10
24
47
E.Helleberg
940 - NAS10
59:16.6
+19.4
25 19 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
+9:52.7
+45.6
100.07 A5
25
19
M.Bakken
C2 R2 MAX - A5
1:00:02.2
+45.6
26 18 Tom Vidar Belgen
Martin Winberg
Peugeot 208 R2
+10:06.7
+14.0
99.68 A5
26
18
T.Vidar
208 R2 - A5
1:00:16.2
+14.0
27 21 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
Ford Fiesta R2
+10:06.8
+0.1
99.68 A5
27
21
S.Backe
Fiesta R2 - A5
1:00:16.3
+0.1
28 50 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
Subaru Impreza GD
+10:14.9
+8.1
99.46 NAS13
28
50
M.Gravermoen
Impreza GD - NAS13
1:00:24.4
+8.1
29 62 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+10:35.5
+20.6
98.89 NAS10
29
62
R.Andersen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
1:00:45.0
+20.6
30 48 Geir Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
BMW M3 E30
+10:43.9
+8.4
98.67 NAS10
30
48
G.Ingar
M3 E30 - NAS10
1:00:53.4
+8.4
31 29 Per Erik Brynildsen
Oyvind Rodsjo Beckstrom
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
+10:53.6
+9.7
98.41 VET15
31
29
P.Erik
Golf II GTi 16V - VET15
1:01:03.1
+9.7
32 75 Tom Heitmann
Frode Gunnerod
Peugeot 306
+10:56.2
+2.6
98.34 NAS11
32
75
T.Heitmann
306 - NAS11
1:01:05.7
+2.6
33 902 Marius Solberg Hansen
Erik Storo
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
+11:00.3
+4.1
98.23 UNG20
33
902
M.Solberg
Civic Type-R EP3 - UNG20
1:01:09.8
+4.1
34 57 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud
Rita Dragseth Kristensen
Subaru Impreza STI N12
+11:01.8
+1.5
98.19 NAS13
34
57
O.Kristoffer
Impreza STI N12 - NAS13
1:01:11.3
+1.5
35 26 Petter Fausko
Leif-Arne Neset
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
+11:22.2
+20.4
97.64 VET15
35
26
P.Fausko
Kadett GSI 16V - VET15
1:01:31.7
+20.4
36 23 Marius Bermingrud
Thea Turvoll Lien
Ford Fiesta R2T
+11:22.6
+0.4
97.63 A5
36
23
M.Bermingrud
Fiesta R2T - A5
1:01:32.1
+0.4
37 85 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Marte Lystgard
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+11:28.3
+5.7
97.48 NAS13
37
85
G.Ivar
Impreza STi N14 - NAS13
1:01:37.8
+5.7
38 87 Tommi Kristiansen
Ole Thomas Westby
Volvo 240 GL
+11:30.3
+2.0
97.43 NAS10
38
87
T.Kristiansen
240 GL - NAS10
1:01:39.8
+2.0
39 64 Tor Inge Dahl
Espen Schuren
Volvo 242
+12:09.9
+39.6
96.40 NAS10
39
64
T.Inge
242 - NAS10
1:02:19.4
+39.6
40 83 Jorgen Leivestad
Sondre Ostmoen
Subaru Impreza GC8
+12:22.5
+12.6
96.07 NAS13
40
83
J.Leivestad
Impreza GC8 - NAS13
1:02:32.0
+12.6
41 27 Vidar Nordbo
Anders Tonnesland
Volvo 240
+12:38.2
+15.7
95.67 VET15
41
27
V.Nordbo
240 - VET15
1:02:47.7
+15.7
42 78 Lasse Bjornsrud Tveiten
Knut Lovstuen
Mitsubishi Evo VI
+12:45.4
+7.2
95.49 NAS13
42
78
L.Bjornsrud
Evo VI - NAS13
1:02:54.9
+7.2
43 88 Ib Vegard Andersen
Kari Anne Ramstad
Volvo 242
+12:47.9
+2.5
95.43 NAS10
43
88
I.Vegard
242 - NAS10
1:02:57.4
+2.5
44 22 Herman Lie-Nilsen
Hakon Holth
Peugeot 208 R2
+12:54.8
+6.9
95.25 A5
44
22
H.Lie-Nilsen
208 R2 - A5
1:03:04.3
+6.9
45 30 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
BMW M3 E30
+13:08.5
+13.7
94.91 VET15
45
30
R.Hansen
M3 E30 - VET15
1:03:18.0
+13.7
46 46 Torbjorn Eidsa
Tommy Egeli
Volvo 242
+13:17.3
+8.8
94.69 NAS10
46
46
T.Eidsa
242 - NAS10
1:03:26.8
+8.8
47 97 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
Volvo 244 GL
+13:36.7
+19.4
94.21 NAS10
47
97
M.Karlsen-Haugen
244 GL - NAS10
1:03:46.2
+19.4
48 20 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
Ford Fiesta R2
+13:37.5
+0.8
94.19 A6
48
20
J.Andre
Fiesta R2 - A6
1:03:47.0
+0.8
49 71 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
+13:45.3
+7.8
94.00 NAS11
49
71
S.Bjerknes
Escort RS 1800 MKII - NAS11
1:03:54.8
+7.8
50 93 Havard Bondal
Morten Bjorkesett
Volvo 242
+13:57.8
+12.5
93.69 NAS10
50
93
H.Bondal
242 - NAS10
1:04:07.3
+12.5
51 34 Frank Tore Bekkasen
Monica Pedersen
Volvo 242
+14:02.0
+4.2
93.59 VET15
51
34
F.Tore
242 - VET15
1:04:11.5
+4.2
52 96 Ola Andersen
Havard Skaar
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V
+14:07.1
+5.1
93.47 NAS10
52
96
O.Andersen
190E 2.5 16V - NAS10
1:04:16.6
+5.1
53 56 Bjorn Roger Andersen Sjogren
Kent Magne Lovlund
Mitsubishi Evo IV
+14:22.5
+15.4
93.10 NAS13
53
56
B.Roger
Evo IV - NAS13
1:04:32.0
+15.4
54 82 Nils Johan Hillestad
Trond Tafjord
Ford Escort Mk2
+14:24.7
+2.2
93.04 NAS11
54
82
N.Johan
Escort Mk2 - NAS11
1:04:34.2
+2.2
55 28 Erik Engen
Linda Iren Tryland
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
+14:28.5
+3.8
92.95 VET15
55
28
E.Engen
Celica GT-4 (ST165) - VET15
1:04:38.0
+3.8
56 70 Vegard Gjellum
Camilla Gjellum
Volvo 242 L
+14:45.7
+17.2
92.54 NAS10
56
70
V.Gjellum
242 L - NAS10
1:04:55.2
+17.2
57 77 Svein Tore Lovhoiden
Richard Haget
Opel Kadett Kit Car
+14:57.7
+12.0
92.26 NAS11
57
77
S.Tore
Kadett Kit Car - NAS11
1:05:07.2
+12.0
58 102 Lasse Rud
Magnus Bergsjobrenden
Opel Astra GSi 16V
+15:23.8
+26.1
91.65 NAS11
58
102
L.Rud
Astra GSi 16V - NAS11
1:05:33.3
+26.1
59 111 Einar Frogner Ruud
Endre Dokken
Volvo 242 L
+15:24.9
+1.1
91.62 VOC17
59
111
E.Frogner
242 L - VOC17
1:05:34.4
+1.1
60 114 Jorgen Bondal
Mathias Rustand
Volvo 944
+16:05.3
+40.4
90.69 VOC17
60
114
J.Bondal
944 - VOC17
1:06:14.8
+40.4
61 903 Daniel Lindfjord
Einar Alexandersen
Ford Fiesta R1
+16:06.1
+0.8
90.67 UNG20
61
903
D.Lindfjord
Fiesta R1 - UNG20
1:06:15.6
+0.8
62 33 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
+16:16.0
+9.9
90.44 VET15
62
33
R.Moland
Escort RS 2000 MKI - VET15
1:06:25.5
+9.9
63 89 Jan Helge Solberg
Eirik Haug
BMW 323i E36
+16:22.2
+6.2
90.30 NAS10
63
89
J.Helge
323i E36 - NAS10
1:06:31.7
+6.2
64 31 Truls Solberg
Lars-Petter Solberg
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI
+16:34.3
+12.1
90.03 VET15
64
31
T.Solberg
Escort RS 1600 MKI - VET15
1:06:43.8
+12.1
65 121 Eirik Frogner Ruud
Aleksander Hamre
Volvo 240 GL
+16:37.3
+3.0
89.96 DEB19
65
121
E.Frogner
240 GL - DEB19
1:06:46.8
+3.0
66 126 Martin Stenberg
Emil Reinsborg
Ford Fiesta ST
+16:46.2
+8.9
89.76 DEB19
66
126
M.Stenberg
Fiesta ST - DEB19
1:06:55.7
+8.9
67 35 Kristian Pandur
Stian Lehne
Ford Escort Twin Cam
+16:59.8
+13.6
89.46 VET15
67
35
K.Pandur
Escort Twin Cam - VET15
1:07:09.3
+13.6
68 24 Christian Hobaek
Ludvig Lund
Ford Fiesta R2T
+17:02.8
+3.0
89.40 A5
68
24
C.Hobaek
Fiesta R2T - A5
1:07:12.3
+3.0
69 99 Per Otto Sigfridstad
Ada Sigfridstad
Volvo 940
+17:12.7
+9.9
89.18 NAS10
69
99
P.Otto
940 - NAS10
1:07:22.2
+9.9
70 904 Ingrid Maria Fulsas
Sigurd Inge Fulsas
Ford Fiesta ST
+17:22.3
+9.6
88.96 UNG20
70
904
I.Maria
Fiesta ST - UNG20
1:07:31.8
+9.6
71 905 Kristiane Hvaal Engh
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
Peugeot 208 R2
+17:30.8
+8.5
88.78 UNG20
71
905
K.Hvaal
208 R2 - UNG20
1:07:40.3
+8.5
72 123 Asbjorn Strom
Emil Flatland
Volvo 244 DL
+17:31.7
+0.9
88.76 DEB19
72
123
A.Strom
244 DL - DEB19
1:07:41.2
+0.9
73 113 Trond Vidar Solheim
Simen Solheim
Volvo 244
+17:42.1
+10.4
88.53 VOC17
73
113
T.Vidar
244 - VOC17
1:07:51.6
+10.4
74 36 Ole Oivind Tveiten
Emil Tveiten
Opel Ascona B
+17:43.8
+1.7
88.50 NAS11
74
36
O.Oivind
Ascona B - NAS11
1:07:53.3
+1.7
75 125 Sjur Groterud
Asbjorn Strom
Volvo 240
+17:57.9
+14.1
88.19 DEB19
75
125
S.Groterud
240 - DEB19
1:08:07.4
+14.1
76 119 Lars Andersen
Elias Nilsestuen
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
+18:33.5
+35.6
87.43 DEB19
76
119
L.Andersen
Celica GT-Four (ST205) - DEB19
1:08:43.0
+35.6
77 108 Sebastian Hoidalen
Jorn Hoidalen
Ford Puma Kit Car
+18:42.5
+9.0
87.24 NAS12
77
108
S.Hoidalen
Puma Kit Car - NAS12
1:08:52.0
+9.0
78 101 Erik Weberg
Torny Midtveit
Nissan Almera GTi
+18:50.1
+7.6
87.08 NAS11
78
101
E.Weberg
Almera GTi - NAS11
1:08:59.6
+7.6
79 79 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
BMW 320i E36
+18:52.8
+2.7
87.02 NAS10
79
79
T.Arnt
320i E36 - NAS10
1:09:02.3
+2.7
80 120 Molly Pettit Grondal
Line Lykke Jensen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
+19:45.9
+53.1
85.92 DEB19
80
120
M.Pettit
Impreza STi N14 - DEB19
1:09:55.4
+53.1
81 129 Henrik Bekkeseth Brandsgard
Stein Lovstuen
Volvo 944
+20:02.2
+16.3
85.59 NAS13
81
129
H.Bekkeseth
944 - NAS13
1:10:11.7
+16.3
82 115 Bjorn-Vidar Tangen
Jan Erik Haugeland
Volvo 940 GL
+20:15.2
+13.0
85.32 VOC17
82
115
B.Tangen
940 GL - VOC17
1:10:24.7
+13.0
83 117 Daniel Lovlien
Andreas Kjus
Volvo 940
+21:48.8
+1:33.6
83.47 VOC17
83
117
D.Lovlien
940 - VOC17
1:11:58.3
+1:33.6
84 86 Yorgo Philippedes
Giovanni Bernacchini
Mitsubishi Evo IX
+22:36.4
+47.6
82.56 NAS13
84
86
Y.Philippedes
Evo IX - NAS13
1:12:45.9
+47.6
85 906 Sivert Granheim
Hans Morten Prestegard
Nissan Almera GTi
+23:11.1
+34.7
81.91 UNG20
85
906
S.Granheim
Almera GTi - UNG20
1:13:20.6
+34.7
86 107 Andre Hulbakk
Nina Haugen Hulbakk
Toyota Corolla GTI
+24:59.0
+1:47.9
79.95 NAS12
86
107
A.Hulbakk
Corolla GTI - NAS12
1:15:08.5
+1:47.9
87 94 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
Volvo 240 GLE
+25:01.4
+2.4
79.91 NAS10
87
94
S.Halland
240 GLE - NAS10
1:15:10.9
+2.4
88 124 Karl Martin Fauskrud Kristiansen
Anette Giaever Lier
Volvo 240
+25:46.4
+45.0
79.12 DEB19
88
124
K.Martin
240 - DEB19
1:15:55.9
+45.0
89 61 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
Volvo 242
+31:13.4
+5:27.0
73.82 NAS10
89
61
K.Lauvlid
242 - NAS10
1:21:22.9
+5:27.0
90 25 Jorgen Gaarud
Stein Henning Birkely
Ford Fiesta R1
+32:27.9
+1:14.5
72.71 N7
90
25
J.Gaarud
Fiesta R1 - N7
1:22:37.4
+1:14.5
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2022