SS4 - SS3 Affile - Be [7.34 km]
11:05 (Local Time)
#Driver/Car Time
1. Crugnola/Elia, i20 R5 22:29.1
2. Basso/Granai, Fabia Rally2 ev +2.5
3. Lukyanuk/Arnautov, C3 Rally2 +11.8
4. Herczig/Ferencz, Fabia Rally2 ev +19.2
5. Llarena/Fernandez, Fabia Rally2 ev +23.4
6. Marczyk/Gospodarczyk, Fabia Rally2 ev +24.3
7. Andolfi/Savoia, Fabia R5 +26.0
8. Bonato/Boulloud, C3 Rally2 +26.2
9. Ciuffi/Gonella, Polo GTI R5 +30.8
10. Mikkelsen/Floene, Fabia Rally2 ev +31.7
France Gravel ♦ France Gravel 2WD ♦ Volant Peugeot FRA ♦ Clio Trophy France Gravel ♦ 
SS Chanoy - Faverolles 1 Start Time : Jul 24,Sat (CEST) 11:26 UTC : Jul 24,Sat (UTC) 09:26
Slovenia ♦ Croatia ♦ Mitropa ♦ Mitropa Historic ♦ Mitropa Club ♦ Yugo Cup SLO ♦ Slovenia Junior ♦ Croatia Junior ♦ Croatia International ♦ 
SS Podlonk 1 Start Time : Jul 24,Sat (CEST) 16:45 UTC : Jul 24,Sat (UTC) 14:45
Scotland ♦ BTRDA Gold Star ♦ BTRDA Silver Star ♦ BTRDA Mixed Surface Challenge ♦ BTRDA Rally First ♦ BTRDA 1400 ♦ BTRDA Historic ♦ BTRDA Production Cup ♦ BTRDA Rallye R2 Cup ♦ 
SS SS1 Start Time : Jul 24,Sat (BST) 10:35 UTC : Jul 24,Sat (UTC) 09:35
SS24 - Tartu vald 2 [P [6.51 km]
14:18 (Local Time)
#Driver/Car Time
1. Rovanpera/Halttunen, Yaris WRC 2:51:29.1
2. Breen/Nagle, i20 Coupe WRC +59.9
3. Neuville/Wydaeghe, i20 Coupe WRC +1:12.4
4. Ogier/Ingrassia, Yaris WRC +1:24.0
5. Evans/Martin, Yaris WRC +2:07.1
6. Suninen/Markkula, Fiesta WRC +7:07.3
7. Loubet/Haut-Labourdette, i20 Coupe WRC +8:48.3
8. Lukyanuk/Fedorov, Fabia Rally2 ev +10:16.1
9. Mikkelsen/Floene, Fabia Rally2 ev +10:29.9
10. Ostberg/Eriksen, C3 Rally2 +10:46.6
SS10 - Kisloter /2 [20.30 km]
16:19 (Local Time)
#Driver/Car Time
1. Salem/Tagai, C3 WRC 1:24:04.3
2. Csomos/Nagy, Fabia R5 +49.7
3. Turan/Bagameri, Polo GTI R5 +2:11.2
4. Klausz/Csanyi, Fabia Rally2 ev +2:35.4
5. Osvath/Papp, Fabia Rally2 ev +2:49.2
6. Olle/Olle, Fabia R5 +3:02.0
7. Bodolai/Deak, Fiesta Rally2 +3:20.7
8. Cseh/Kuti, Fabia R5 +3:33.6
9. Trencsenyi/Verba, Fabia R5 +5:01.0
10. Toth/Szabo, Fabia Rally2 ev +5:04.5
SS7 - Predela 2 (Powe [18.57 km]
14:40 (Local Time)
#Driver/Car Time
1. Angelov/Gadzhev, Fabia Rally2 ev 47:49.0
2. Vasilev/Dobrev, Evo IX +2:13.3
3. Yankov/Baldzhiev, Evo IX +3:07.9
4. Stanchovski/Brankov, 208 R2 +3:08.5
5. Stankov/Yordanov, 208 R2 +3:22.6
6. Titov/Georgiev, 208 R2 +3:29.2
7. Atanasov/Vladimirov, Samara 2108 +4:59.1
8. Ivanov/Jelev, C2 R2 +5:13.4
9. Atanasov/Ivanov, C2 +5:34.2
10. Obretenov/Shantanov, 116i +5:34.7
SS8 - Wilkow 2 [18.00 km]
16:55 (Local Time)
#Driver/Car Time
1. Marczyk/Gospodarczyk, Fabia Rally2 ev 1:07:58.1
2. Kasperczyk/Syty, Polo GTI R5 +20.3
3. Plachytka/Nowaczewski, Fabia Rally2 ev +35.9
4. Chuchala/Rozwadowski, Fabia Rally2 ev +41.5
5. Wroblewski/Wrobel, Fabia Rally2 ev +44.4
6. Lubiak/Dachowski, Fabia Rally2 ev +1:17.5
7. Chwietczuk/Baran, Fabia Rally2 ev +1:20.4
8. Kotarba/Kotarba, C3 Rally2 +1:24.8
9. Kabacinski/Kusnierz, Fabia Rally2 ev +1:55.4
10. Byskiniewicz/Cieslar, Fiesta Rally3 +4:21.9

 Results



 UPCOMING



 Download RallyLive App


Refresh is off.